Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Akhras, Khaled 1072 9 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1733-85
2 Schupp, Volker 1042 2004-47 10 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1595-44
3 Ringelsiep, Jochen 1049 1970-66 11 Lutsch, Werner Gustav 1075 1852-25
4 Abt, Andreas 0032 1848-146 12 Misch, Thomas 0049 1526-54
5 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1829-52 13 Thyron, Franz 0029 1572-181
6 Schotten, Karl 1060 1775-69 14 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68
7 Dirsam, Ahmad 1057 1852-5 15 Schwell, Michael 1074 1589-26
8 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1713-118 16 Baer, Wolfgang 0082 1311-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1938-16 9 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1720-119
2 Baur, Frank 0088 2022-133 10 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1634-87
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1933-73 11 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1702-64
4 Baur, Volker 1043 1940-109 12 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1621-47
5 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1763-108 13 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1661-47
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1696-71 14 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1634-41
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1750-127 15 Kott, Darius 0153 1566-41
8 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1656-56 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1598-172

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2143-16 9 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1622-59
2 Christ, Eberhard 0044 1995-142 10 Kühnel, Markus 0069 1591-83
3 Kraft, Julian 0148 1998-55 11 Streicher, Roland 0014 1667-65
4 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1904-43 12 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1621-116
5 Leser, Stefan 0144 1898-84 13 Müller, Hubert 0020 1531-143
6 Günther, Stefan 0140 1817-83 14 Sluka, Pavel 0186 1449-13
7 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1774-91 15 Kreuzer, Artur 0185 1450-22
8 Buth, Phillip 0147 1874-51 16 Haag, Roland 0074 1539-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2000-68 9 Ringhut, David 1034 1712-51
2 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1971-104 10 Deuer, Marius 1179 2079-46
3 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1885-125 11 Schmid, Franz 0121 1884-84
4 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1907-69 12 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1808-169
5 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1837-33 13 Baur, Norbert 0093 1695-82
6 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1773-27 14 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1718-128
7 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54 15 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1719-43
8 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1812-76 16 Locher, Klaus 1127 1765-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2042-103 9 Specht, Martin 0155 1743-35
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1974-40 10 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1944-63
3 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1935-140 11 Omert, Oliver Michael 0144 1942-52
4 Schulze, Harald 0066 1902-39 12 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1913-50
5 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1748-104 13 Beck, Andreas 0130 1614-44
6 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1782-134 14 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1707-83
7 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1706-151 15 Voss, Michael 0100 1621-72
8 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1751-115 16 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1554-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2213-235 9 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1847-38
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2166-63 10 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1718-100
3 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1942-94 11 Maurer, Josef 0206 1599-46
4 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1997-136 12 Hettich, Volker 0227 1608-72
5 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1966-91 13 Kolas, Matija 0049 1628-100
6 Savic, Robert 0210 1996-92 14 Regel, Marc 0191 1510-47
7 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1901-89 15 Heinrich, Ernst 0192
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1862-125 16 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 3 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2167-118 9 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1767-74
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund 1127 2071-93 10 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1680-68
3 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2129-26 11 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1741-89
4 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2054-60 12 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1697-41
5 Natter, Markus 1112 1974-64 13 Löffler, Florian 0213 1602-67
6 Kinzig, Lars 1119 1809-109 14 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1553-48
7 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1860-114 15 Henle, Arthur 0202 1591-60
8 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1876-193 16 Zell, Hannah 1053 1656-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0259 2246-101 9 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1829-88
2 Sick, Oliver 1014 2269-68 10 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1803-63
3 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2202-74 11 Vengring, Antal 0257 1785-48
4 Uhlmann, David 1023 2131-73 12 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1834-38
5 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2153-96 13 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1719-49
6 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2137-64 14 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
7 Habel, Christof 0013 2002-95 15 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1633-35
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1874-122 16 Schütz, Bernd 0240 1657-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TG Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Daniel 0219 2007-133 9 Sander, Lucia 0089 1684-166
2 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2042-200 10 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1870-59
3 Merk, Tobias 0116 2025-88 11 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61
4 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1872-60 12 Winter, Richard 0009 1637-82
5 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1898-160 13 Funk, Felix 0198 1807-32
6 Behringer, Daniel 0252 1937-38 14 Scherer, Walter 0048 1695-108
7 Zessin, Frank 0189 1797-58 15 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1561-97
8 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1763-109 16 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1615-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1953-50 9 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1749-74
2 Erler, Thomas 0136 1884-22 10 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1771-38
3 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1943-58 11 Bakó, Boto 0170 1640-32
4 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1941-36 12 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1781-18
5 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1900-87 13 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1491-11
6 Mose, Goswin 0111 1861-55 14 Gulde, Franz 0116 1502-68
7 Wagner, Reiner 0004 1720-52 15 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1491-35
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1841-130 16 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1556-40

nach oben