Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 1

1 Knödler, Dieter; (DWZ: 2198-230) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Fritz, Roland (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-97 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Akhras, Khaled (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Gagel, Florian; (DWZ: 2181-62) Punkte: 2.0
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-129 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-142 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Jurisic, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1999-92) Punkte: 1.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-100 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-139 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-192 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Dirsam, Ahmad (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schroeder, Johannes; (DWZ: 1995-133) Punkte: 4.0
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-135 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1888-122 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1762-109 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Zdzuj, Christian; (DWZ: 1932-87) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Savic, Robert; (DWZ: 1923-83) Punkte: 3.0
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-102 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1625-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Arnold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1890-87) Punkte: 4.0
5 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-144 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1864-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1902-121) Punkte: 4.0
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-111 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-165 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1558-177 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Wulf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1869-34) Punkte: 4.0
8 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1772-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Ebner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1716-94) Punkte: 0.5
7 Omert, Oliver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1839-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Maurer, Josef; (DWZ: 1640-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Hettich, Volker; (DWZ: 1633-71) Punkte:
13 Kolas, Matija; (DWZ: 1613-97) Punkte:
14 Regel, Marc; (DWZ: 1591-45) Punkte:
15 Heinrich, Ernst; (DWZ: 1577-99) Punkte:
16 Wecker, Kurt; (DWZ: 1491-105) Punkte: