Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Römer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2150-116) Punkte: 1.5
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Akhras, Khaled (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund; (DWZ: 2088-91) Punkte: 1.0
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2075-21) Punkte: 1.0
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-129 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Langwieser, Alexander; (DWZ: 2068-58) Punkte: 0.0
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-192 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
5 Natter, Markus; (DWZ: 1960-59) Punkte: 0.5
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-100 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kinzig, Lars; (DWZ: 1793-107) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1888-122 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1866-108) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1817-185) Punkte: 5.5
5 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1762-109 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1793-72) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1675-63) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1625-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1893-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1740-87) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Lutsch, Werner Gustav (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1872-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1632-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1721-39) Punkte: 2.5
8 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1790-162 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
13 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1678-64) Punkte: 0.0
8 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1575-112 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1609-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1613-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1530-74) Punkte: