> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1837-96 9 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1265-66
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1731-103 10 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1226-105
3 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1753-88 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1248-66
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1718-44 12 Bengel, Petros 0131 1538-30
5 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1558-37 13 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19
6 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1520-51 14 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1167-42
7 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1486-58 15 Siewert, Horst 0093 1032-45
8 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1358-13 16 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1166-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Roland 0039 2048-106 9 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1674-74
2 Brunner, Andre 0046 1958-39 10 Schätz, Marco 0070 1720-40
3 Renner, David 0105 1816-65 11 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1595-77
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1805-99 12 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1539-68
5 Lell, Stephan 0156 1711-72 13 Kreisl, Ruediger 0010 1671-49
6 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1724-32 14 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1562-30
7 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1858-54 15 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1371-32
8 Prem, Armin 0162 1663-28 16 Billmayer, Rainer 0029 1385-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Steinhausen 1 — VKZ: C0139

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schädler, Mathias 0053 1813-19 9 Waltner, Herbert 0040 1462-96
2 Becker, Martin 0056 1847-43 10 Kienle, Fabian 0077 1298-3
3 Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0081 1783-13 11 Schaff, Anton 0041 1387-86
4 Deiringer, Ralf 0052 1710-33 12 Gnandt, Michael 0075 1450-38
5 König, Frank 0074 1532-97 13 Wohnhaas, Kai 0076
6 Rybka, Dieter 0079 1615-75 14 Bachmor, Martin 0078 1266-2
7 Schädler, Norbert 0047 1582-62 15 Kienle, Simon 0080
8 Schätzle, Reinhard 0071 1585-19 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Laupheim 1 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thevessen, Michael 0146 2042-76 9 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1537-22
2 Kandel, Harald 0105 1761-68 10 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1545-48
3 Högl, Christoph 1045 1771-28 11 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34
4 Janson, Gregor 1000 1713-30 12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1407-105
5 Pacewski, Kamil 0104 1669-57 13 Gröner, Martin 0071 1466-68
6 Stückle, Werner 0009 1624-135 14 Matausic, Vlado 1003 1415-47
7 Janson, Dieter 0120 1614-81 15 Siebel, Wolfgang 0144 1394-88
8 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1536-29 16 Weckenmann, Franz 0033 1422-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Blaustein 1 — VKZ: C0107

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hunold, Lothar 0096 1892-65 9 Walther, Roger-Guido 0154 1373-12
2 Mannal, Rolf 0171 1772-48 10 Barth, Kurt 0002 1413-50
3 Geisdorf, Uwe 0121 11 Hösler, Erich 0058 1468-19
4 Kirchner, Ulrich 0029 1617-55 12
5 Denkinger, Robert 0168 1576-111 13
6 Teubner, Wolfgang 0021 1637-113 14
7 Hertkorn, Dieter 0174 1406-9 15
8 Huppertz, Anton 0173 1404-82 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deuer, Marius 1179 1936-39 9 Goppelt, Matthias 1231 1703-10
2 Schmid, Franz 0121 1884-84 10 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026 1735-78
3 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1809-167 11 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1594-79
4 Baur, Norbert 0093 1664-81 12 Goda, Frederic 1181 1657-140
5 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1714-127 13 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1592-102
6 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1719-43 14 Topalovic, Ljubisav 0132 1289-83
7 Pieczka, Kevin 1042 1394-42 15 Sauter, Berthold 0190 1328-49
8 Zahn, Achim 0169 1567-106 16 Haitovs, Haims 0157 1321-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Neu-Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brancaccio, Enzo 0109 1781-27 9 Fix, Gerald 0143 1672-67
2 Schluricke, Reinhard 0129 1727-47 10 Janik, Alexander 0128 1532-16
3 Nuber, Reinhard 0012 11 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4
4 Gatzke, Fritz 0130 1727-181 12 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13
5 Hefele, Ulrich 0007 1633-75 13 Behringer, Max 0137 1386-9
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig 0009 1460-124 14 Müller, Felix 0135 1357-8
7 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming 0136 1557-14 15 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1297-12
8 Ksell, Anton 0139 1482-16 16 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Philipp 0152 1903-46 9 Hein, Christoph 0108 1691-59
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1906-70 10 Maucher, Richard 0142 1650-74
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2056-72 11 Zell, Michael 0086 1502-35
4 Beul, Heiko 0116 1777-54 12 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1462-45
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1736-54 13 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1506-33
6 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1880-53 14 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1421-17
7 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1632-51 15 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1277-12
8 Volz, Klaus 0038 1683-78 16 Engel, Joachim 0040 1295-74

nach oben