Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Thevessen, Michael; (DWZ: 2022-74) Punkte: 0.5
1 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1776-67) Punkte: 1.5
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Högl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1771-28) Punkte:
4 Janson, Gregor; (DWZ: 1719-29) Punkte: 1.0
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-178 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1674-56) Punkte: 2.5
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-162 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1634-132) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-123 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1598-79) Punkte: 1.0
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-109 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-125 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schätz, Marco (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1564-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1522-21) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1258-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1582-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
7 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1202-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1527-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Janson, Robert; (DWZ: 1494-33) Punkte:
12 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: 1474-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1171-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1478-66) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Matausic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1419-46) Punkte:
15 Siebel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1414-86) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1431-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Weckenmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1399-55) Punkte: