> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gretzinger, Andreas SC Obersulmetingen 2059-71 6,5 7 93
2 Volz, Klaus SC Obersulmetingen 1716-77 6,0 7 86
3 Hengstberger, Ulli SC Obersulmetingen 1878-52 5,5 6 92
4 Schmid, Franz SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1944-82 5,5 6 92
5 Weichsberger, Simon SF Vöhringen 1765-29 5,5 7 79
6 Gatzke, Fritz TSV Neu-Ulm 1718-179 5,0 7 71
7 Heinzelmann, Martin SC Obersulmetingen 1885-69 5,0 7 71
8 Müller, Philipp SC Obersulmetingen 1921-45 5,0 7 71
9 Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1567-104 4,5 7 64
10 Mayer, Matthias SC Laupheim 1537-22 4,0 6 67
11 Meyer, Roland SF Vöhringen 2048-106 4,0 6 67
12 Boeck, Rüdiger SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1705-42 4,0 7 57
13 Schwenkkraus, Rolf TSV Laichingen 1718-44 4,0 7 57
14 Ksell, Anton TSV Neu-Ulm 1482-16 3,5 5 70
15 Rybka, Dieter SV Steinhausen 1615-75 3,5 5 70
16 Teubner, Wolfgang SF Blaustein 1637-113 3,5 5 70
17 Deuer, Marius SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1951-36 3,5 5 70
18 Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen 1668-73 3,5 6 58
19 Lell, Stephan SF Vöhringen 1742-67 3,5 6 58
20 Renner, David SF Vöhringen 1832-64 3,5 6 58
21 Weichsberger, Eliah SF Vöhringen 1486-27 3,5 7 50
22 Schätzle, Reinhard SV Steinhausen 1585-19 3,5 7 50
23 Böhringer, Reinhold SC Obersulmetingen 1754-53 3,5 7 50
24 Hunold, Lothar SF Blaustein 1892-65 3,5 7 50
25 Goppelt, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1683-8 3,0 3 100
26 Schätz, Marco SF Vöhringen 1720-40 3,0 4 75
27 Beul, Heiko SC Obersulmetingen 1777-54 3,0 4 75
28 Walther, Roger-Guido SF Blaustein 1373-12 3,0 6 50
29 Gretzinger, Bernd SC Obersulmetingen 1632-51 3,0 6 50
30 Lepschi, Albert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1701-126 3,0 6 50
31 Hermanns, Alexander TSV Laichingen 1558-37 3,0 7 43
32 Stückle, Werner SC Laupheim 1633-133 3,0 7 43
33 Hefele, Ulrich TSV Neu-Ulm 1634-75 3,0 7 43
34 Pacewski, Kamil SC Laupheim 1669-57 3,0 7 43
35 Geisdorf, Uwe SF Blaustein 1689-54 3,0 7 43
36 Straub, Johannes TSV Laichingen 1731-103 3,0 7 43
37 Wolff, Wilfried TSV Laichingen 1753-88 3,0 7 43
38 Schädler, Mathias SV Steinhausen 1813-19 3,0 7 43
39 Jacob, Matthaeus TSV Laichingen 1837-96 3,0 7 43
40 Hoffart, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1793-164 2,5 4 63
41 Brunner, Andre SF Vöhringen 1958-39 2,5 4 63
42 Barth, Kurt SF Blaustein 1413-50 2,5 5 50
43 Pieczka, Kevin SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1475-39 2,5 5 50
44 Kirchner, Ulrich SF Blaustein 1617-55 2,5 6 42
45 Schädler, Norbert SV Steinhausen 1582-62 2,5 7 36
46 Janson, Dieter SC Laupheim 1615-81 2,5 7 36
47 Baur, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1664-81 2,5 7 36
48 Deiringer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1702-32 2,5 7 36
49 Maucher, Richard SC Obersulmetingen 1620-73 2,0 2 100
50 Hein, Christoph SC Obersulmetingen 1694-58 2,0 2 100
51 Schaff, Anton SV Steinhausen 1411-85 2,0 3 67
52 Fix, Gerald TSV Neu-Ulm 1672-67 2,0 3 67
53 Rohrsetzer, Ralf SV Steinhausen 1783-13 2,0 3 67
54 Terboven, Gregor TSV Laichingen 1358-13 2,0 6 33
55 König, Frank SV Steinhausen 1565-94 2,0 6 33
56 Janson, Gregor SC Laupheim 1713-30 2,0 6 33
57 Schmid, Herbert TSV Laichingen 1486-58 2,0 7 29
58 Denkinger, Robert SF Blaustein 1554-110 2,0 7 29
59 Brancaccio, Enzo TSV Neu-Ulm 1781-27 2,0 7 29
60 Siewert, Patrick TSV Laichingen 1520-51 1,5 2 75
61 Bornmüller, Erich SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1594-79 1,5 2 75
62 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen TSV Neu-Ulm 1423-81 1,5 3 50
63 Gnandt, Michael SV Steinhausen 1437-37 1,5 3 50
64 Waltner, Herbert SV Steinhausen 1443-95 1,5 3 50
65 Zuger, Zvonko SC Laupheim 1545-48 1,5 3 50
66 Thevessen, Michael SC Laupheim 2042-76 1,5 3 50
67 Schluricke, Reinhard TSV Neu-Ulm 1727-47 1,5 4 38
68 Kandel, Harald SC Laupheim 1761-68 1,5 5 30
69 Mannal, Rolf SF Blaustein 1772-48 1,5 5 30
70 Mayer, Johannes SC Laupheim 1536-29 1,5 6 25
71 Zell, Michael SC Obersulmetingen 1502-35 1,0 1 100
72 Kelemen, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1577-101 1,0 1 100
73 Bauersfeld, Michael SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1735-78 1,0 1 100
74 Bucher, Klaus SF Vöhringen 1858-54 1,0 1 100
75 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter TSV Laichingen 1226-105 1,0 2 50
76 Janik, Alexander TSV Neu-Ulm 1532-16 1,0 2 50
77 Schlecker, Walter SF Vöhringen 1539-68 1,0 2 50
78 Prem, Armin SF Vöhringen 1663-28 1,0 2 50
79 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton SC Laupheim 1407-105 1,0 3 33
80 Meyer, Stefan SF Vöhringen 1595-77 1,0 4 25
81 Hertkorn, Dieter SF Blaustein 1406-9 1,0 7 14
82 Jaedicke, Ludwig TSV Neu-Ulm 1460-124 1,0 7 14
83 Vöhringer, Hans TSV Laichingen 1167-42 0,5 1 50
84 Schlecker, Julian SF Vöhringen 1371-32 0,5 1 50
85 Huppertz, Anton SF Blaustein 1431-81 0,5 1 50
86 Bauer, Wolfgang TSV Laichingen 1248-66 0,5 2 25
87 Haitovs, Haims SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1321-67 0,5 2 25
88 Siebel, Wolfgang SC Laupheim 1394-88 0,5 2 25
89 Nuber, Reinhard TSV Neu-Ulm - 0,0 1 0
90 Woidt, Klaus-Peter TSV Laichingen 1265-66 0,0 1 0
91 Bachmor, Martin SV Steinhausen 1266-2 0,0 1 0
92 Berg, Michael TSV Neu-Ulm 1306-13 0,0 1 0
93 Haghenbeck, Adolf TSV Neu-Ulm 1419-4 0,0 1 0
94 Gröner, Martin SC Laupheim 1466-68 0,0 1 0
95 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming TSV Neu-Ulm 1557-14 0,0 1 0
96 Kienle, Fabian SV Steinhausen 1298-3 0,0 2 0
97 Becker, Martin SV Steinhausen 1847-43 0,0 2 0
98 Weinmann, Jonas TSV Neu-Ulm 1297-12 0,0 3 0
99 Behringer, Max TSV Neu-Ulm 1386-9 0,0 3 0