> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 5 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1756-105 9 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit 1223 1600-3
2 Bausch, Raimund 1070 1637-42 10 Kanevskyi, Iurii 1207
3 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 1716-5 11 Weisensel, Wolfgang 0460 1458-117
4 Herter, Eberhard 0419 1733-147 12 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1560-50
5 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1684-16 13 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1594-21
6 Potapov, Aleksey 1219 1855-5 14 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1753-23
7 Haak, Moritz 1014 1643-34 15 Romer, Reinhard 1013 1443-24
8 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1601-26 16 Sharp, David 1202 1170-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45 9 Kovac, Marijo 1035 1609-10
2 Yu, Xiang 1036 10 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1442-23
3 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1754-132 11 Dick, Andreas 1005 1381-14
4 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1708-108 12 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1697-29
5 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1703-14 13 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1579-86
6 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056 14 Ahlers, Tilman 1059
7 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1616-132 15 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1386-96
8 König, Lars 0099 1439-46 16 Milarch, Harald 0033 1129-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheffknecht, Lukas 0172 1582-19 9 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1453-78
2 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1683-8 10 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1412-24
3 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1649-177 11 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1532-18
4 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1644-155 12 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1687-43
5 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1623-48 13 Dier, Markus 0159 1447-8
6 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1613-103 14 Raabe, Stephan 0208 1505-44
7 Wang, Ge 0161 1598-16 15 Handel, Günter 0175 1355-27
8 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1482-7 16 Brosig, Michael 0207 1382-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1839-56 9 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1611-75
2 Munk, Werner 0043 1742-34 10 Munk, Michael 1031 1320-16
3 Maerker, Markus 0016 1634-45 11 Munk, Stefan 1030 1176-10
4 Schröck, Holger 0035 1456-79 12 Schmidt, Philip 0085 984-9
5 Cihan, Talip 0036 1473-46 13 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1307-5
6 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1375-39 14 Megner, Paul 0083 889-8
7 Herr, Dominik 0008 1284-36 15 Hiller, Joel 0081 848-11
8 Furs, Andreas 1039 1456-1 16 Marbach, Maximilian 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 9 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1533-26
2 Grosch, Ulrich 0076 1840-62 10 Grob, Sascha 0043 1662-52
3 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1623-101 11 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1420-90
4 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1635-74 12 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1355-52
5 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1638-100 13 Drianis, Anton 1039 1193-20
6 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1502-99 14 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1234-121
7 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1528-71 15 Panas, Johann 0025 1377-69
8 Fuchs, Michael 0158 1498-27 16 Lang, Justus 1054 1355-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Giebler, Kai 1027 1845-93 9 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1447-83
2 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1788-104 10 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1416-39
3 Lind, Stephan 0059 1739-98 11 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1496-49
4 Wenzel, Ulrich 1016 1721-87 12 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1445-7
5 Burian, Theodor 1053 1703-47 13 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1369-21
6 Michna, Marcus 0095 1667-151 14 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1380-69
7 Krier, Oliver 0129 1681-66 15 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1429-11
8 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1497-45 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kanaian, Alex 1054 9 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1442-85
2 Walz, Matthias 0079 1779-45 10 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1373-17
3 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1780-36 11 Walz, Werner 1019 1215-29
4 Kim, Vladimir 0120 1736-32 12 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1293-3
5 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1584-21 13 Müller, Klaus 1026 1370-11
6 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1585-64 14 Zabel, Maik 0137 1195-16
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen 0068 1552-77 15
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1471-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stuhrmann, Rainer 0140 1761-21 9 Jakobi, Alexander 0206 945-1
2 Hesselbarth, Dieter 0148 10 Brosig, Michael 0207 1382-71
3 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1412-24 11 Ragner, John 0163 1306-12
4 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1532-18 12 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1187-68
5 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1687-43 13 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1693-14
6 Dier, Markus 0159 1447-8 14 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1429-13
7 Raabe, Stephan 0208 1505-44 15 Kohlrausch, Mathilde 0188 1122-19
8 Handel, Günter 0175 1355-27 16 Silveira, Noah 0168 996-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rossow, Wilfried 0007 1723-53 9
2 Meinhardt, Alexander 0032 1570-16 10
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf 0003 1500-44 11
4 Bohun, Roland 0033 1377-13 12
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus 0010 1356-51 13
6 Udovicic, Mate 0009 1424-29 14
7 Kühnle, Marc 0018 1333-7 15
8 Molsner, Stefan 0011 1207-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SSV Zuffenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cavic, Vladimir 0200 1670-3 9 Schneider, Patrick 0196 1453-1
2 Werner, Stefan 0124 1664-51 10 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-30
3 Keller, Marcel 0119 1700-48 11 Momirov, Peter 0148 1494-49
4 Röder, Stefan 0019 1674-66 12 Stecher, Oliver 0105 1258-42
5 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1659-91 13 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar 0186 860-7
6 Pillin, Josef 0175 1529-34 14 Geyer, Maxim 0201
7 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri 0199 1514-3 15
8 Palinkas, Josef 0149 1568-59 16

nach oben