Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 1

1 Fröschle, Marius; (DWZ: 1836-58) Punkte: 6.5
1 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1816-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-117 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-99 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner; (DWZ: 1761-36) Punkte: 5.0
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-113 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-182 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Maerker, Markus; (DWZ: 1622-47) Punkte: 6.0
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
3 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-163 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-101 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schröck, Holger; (DWZ: 1438-82) Punkte: 3.5
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-25 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Cihan, Talip; (DWZ: 1534-48) Punkte: 4.0
5 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 942-4 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-18 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-102 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schelkle, Günter; (DWZ: 1333-41) Punkte: 1.5
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1641-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Herr, Dominik; (DWZ: 1276-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-67 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
8 Furs, Andreas; (DWZ: 1463-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) 1:0
7 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1703-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Fröschle, Tobias; (DWZ: 1589-78) Punkte: 2.0
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Munk, Michael; (DWZ: 1357-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1230-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1665-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1816-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Munk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1161-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1652-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Schmidt, Philip; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bezler, Tobias; (DWZ: 1505-9) Punkte: 2.5
8 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1360-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1384-97 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Megner, Paul; (DWZ: 887-9) Punkte:
15 Hiller, Joel; (DWZ: 848-11) Punkte:
16 Marbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: