> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 1

1 Fröschle, Marius; (DWZ: 1803-55) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Munk, Werner; (DWZ: 1763-33) Punkte: 4.5
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-103 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-174 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Maerker, Markus; (DWZ: 1604-44) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-31 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-149 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schröck, Holger; (DWZ: 1463-77) Punkte: 3.5
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-146 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Cihan, Talip; (DWZ: 1451-45) Punkte: 3.5
5 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1677-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schelkle, Günter; (DWZ: 1413-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Herr, Dominik; (DWZ: 1225-35) Punkte: 1.5
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1283-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1527-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Furs, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Bui, Khao Nam (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1647-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 864-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Fröschle, Tobias; (DWZ: 1628-73) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Munk, Michael; (DWZ: 1311-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1233-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1541-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1745-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Munk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1093-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Schmidt, Philip; (DWZ: 984-9) Punkte:
13 Bezler, Tobias; (DWZ: 973-3) Punkte: 1.5
8 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1467-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1387-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Megner, Paul; (DWZ: 889-8) Punkte:
15 Hiller, Joel; (DWZ: 848-11) Punkte:
16 Marbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: