> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 2

1 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Grosch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1840-62) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1613-103) Punkte: 3.0
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-133 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-177 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1635-74) Punkte: 4.0
2 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-155 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1638-100) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Krebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1502-99) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1736-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1528-71) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Fuchs, Michael; (DWZ: 1498-27) Punkte: 2.0
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1533-26) Punkte: 4.5
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-152 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-22 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 945-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1609-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
10 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1662-52) Punkte: 2.0
6 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1579-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1420-90) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1809-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1307-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1355-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Milarch, Harald (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1129-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1193-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) ½:½
14 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1234-121) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
15 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1377-69) Punkte:
16 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1361-19) Punkte: