> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Scheffknecht, Lukas; (DWZ: 1582-19) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-133 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-51 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Blersch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1683-8) Punkte: 3.5
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1649-177) Punkte: 4.0
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-21 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1644-155) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-147 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1623-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613-103) Punkte: 3.0
5 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-152 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1598-16) Punkte: 0.0
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1482-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Kovac, Marijo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1453-78) Punkte: 3.5
6 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-7 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-17 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1412-24) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1370-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1532-18) Punkte: 3.0
8 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1579-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1809-45) Punkte: 3.0
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1195-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1447-8) Punkte:
14 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1514-45) Punkte:
15 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1355-27) Punkte:
16 Brosig, Michael; (DWZ: 1382-71) Punkte: