Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Scheffknecht, Lukas; (DWZ: 1582-19) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-51 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-97 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Blersch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1689-9) Punkte: 3.5
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1705-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-57 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-106 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1659-180) Punkte: 4.0
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-100 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1667-161) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-148 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-46 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1644-49) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1398-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1611-106) Punkte: 3.0
5 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-155 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1598-17) Punkte: 0.0
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-47 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1470-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-8 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Kovac, Marijo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1364-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1450-80) Punkte: 3.5
6 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1484-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1352-19 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1361-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1359-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1604-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1360-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1584-19) Punkte: 3.0
8 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1216-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1624-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1788-48) Punkte: 3.0
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1243-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1426-11) Punkte:
14 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1509-46) Punkte:
15 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1419-28) Punkte:
16 Brosig, Michael; (DWZ: 1369-74) Punkte: