> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1670-3) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-108 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-51 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1664-51) Punkte: 2.5
1 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte: 1.5
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-103 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
4 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1674-66) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-133 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-177 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-18 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1657-92) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1736-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1529-34) Punkte: 3.5
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-21 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri; (DWZ: 1514-3) Punkte: 1.5
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-147 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-152 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Palinkas, Josef; (DWZ: 1568-59) Punkte: 5.5
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Schneider, Patrick; (DWZ: 1453-1) Punkte:
10 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1595-30) Punkte: 5.5
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Jerratsch, Bruno (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-132 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 945-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1494-49) Punkte: 4.0
7 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1340-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Stecher, Oliver; (DWZ: 1258-42) Punkte:
13 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 860-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1187-68 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) -:+
14 Geyer, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: