> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Lindau 2 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1944-63 9 Schade, Michael 0171 1496-11
2 Omert, Oliver Michael 0144 1914-50 10 Streitenberger, Philipp 0018 1590-67
3 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1957-49 11 Baron, Steffen 0166 1529-39
4 Beck, Andreas 0130 1614-44 12 Finkous, Berthold 0153 1427-16
5 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1707-83 13 Rabel, Peter 0134 1462-45
6 Voss, Michael 0100 1621-72 14 Baron, Simon 0161 1600-21
7 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1613-18 15 Schwaiger, Jurij 0156 1318-13
8 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1554-86 16 Ritter, Philipp 0177 1239-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Wangen 1 — VKZ: C0112

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauss, Gustav 1056 2142-84 9 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich 0157 1457-74
2 Ganslmayer, Anton 1092 1765-38 10 Jusciak, Ute 0159 1455-58
3 Köberle, Georg 1023 1664-46 11 Hiller, Jürgen 0174 1423-76
4 Lehmann, Klaus 0202 1630-64 12 Nieswandt, Joseph 0138 1366-133
5 Betzen, Wolfgang 0199 1650-82 13 Luther, Martin 1047 1198-45
6 Ortmann, Helmut 1104 1824-3 14 Hopf, Julian 1075
7 Hehn, Stefan 1035 1620-14 15 Tomaschek, Fynn 1102
8 Pohl, Manfred 0025 1644-189 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Mengen 2 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1720-119 9 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1609-79
2 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1634-87 10 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1641-14
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1702-64 11 Rebholz, Sebastian 1025 1296-11
4 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1731-38 12 Schmitt, Thomas 1039 1411-33
5 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1621-47 13 Czarkowski, Ingo 1038
6 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1661-47 14 Sauter, Horst 0101 1462-72
7 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1634-41 15 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra 0113 1530-52
8 Kott, Darius 0153 1566-41 16 Martin, Fritz 0033 1247-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Leutkirch 1 — VKZ: C0122

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schweigert, Werner 0103 2151-78 9 Werner, Andreas 0089 1877-25
2 Wolf, Thomas 0114 1917-60 10 Wiwie, Manfred 0062 1709-53
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd 0036 1617-79 11 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz 0013 1611-76
4 Rünz, Wilfried 0010 1740-118 12 Weizenegger, Christian 0131 1631-1
5 Spang, Markus 0129 1755-27 13 Werner, Inge 0078 1624-39
6 Weimer, Wolfgang 0116 1734-15 14 Schaffer, Walter 0102 1450-28
7 Rothermel, Leonhard 0098 1713-62 15 Matancic, Viktor 0115 1331-18
8 Jehle, Roman 0128 1630-7 16 Hanser, Bernd 0123 1286-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1970-54 9 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1609-88
2 Heil, Marina 0067 1914-125 10 Streicher, Roland 0053 1637-167
3 Oberndörfer, Frank 0140 1854-232 11 Heydt, Robert 0072 1644-114
4 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1738-110 12 Streicher, Werner 0091 1529-187
5 Jäger, Georg 0001 1729-117 13 Huber, Michael 0051 1574-87
6 Heil, Peter 0097 1664-134 14 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1532-78
7 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1675-37 15 Gut, Josef 0018 1465-78
8 Simon, Andreas 0096 1546-48 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor 0134 1997-112 9 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1639-47
2 Mira, Helene 0117 2028-133 10 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1685-137
3 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1896-115 11 Schmidt, Günther 0002 1414-61
4 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1885-92 12 Feßler, Jakob 0094 1613-39
5 Feistauer, Dirk 0133 1935-37 13 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1549-34
6 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1816-52 14 Hogelucht, Werner 0024 1598-53
7 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1866-47 15 Zebandt, Martin 0092 1386-38
8 Berteit, Peter 0122 1477-97 16 Dorner, Armin 0076 1638-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1930-66 9 Funk, Markus 0207 1642-82
2 Zeller, Roman 0175 1861-63 10 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1565-62
3 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1690-81 11 Mettenmeyer, Daniel 1137 1566-9
4 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1658-55 12 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav 1136 1557-5
5 Kalker, Peter 0011 1795-124 13 Wiemer, Michael 1099 1431-7
6 Fuchs, Florian 1118 1664-16 14 Rügamer, Peter 1132 1721-52
7 Balz, Swetlana 0185 1628-33 15 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1632-87
8 Steidle, Arthur 0047 1608-60 16 Kolterer, Norbert 0176 1322-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Tettnang 2 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1766-67 9 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1740-173
2 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1878-43 10 Zoll, Roland 0117 1656-80
3 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1725-159 11 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34
4 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1775-54 12 Greissing, Christian 0098 1620-86
5 Gräber, Gero 0120 1796-78 13 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1449-86
6 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1766-97 14 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1499-78
7 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1574-64 15 Roll, Sebastian 0160 1078-12
8 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1545-52 16 Jocham, Klaus 0177 1425-7

nach oben