> Kreisliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Kreisliga OS Süd 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Markdorf 2 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1718-100 9 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1582-18
2 Maurer, Josef 0206 1599-46 10 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105
3 Hettich, Volker 0227 1608-72 11 Kirchner, Andreas 0241 1427-11
4 Kolas, Matija 0049 1628-100 12 Bravo, Jose 0244 1508-15
5 Regel, Marc 0191 1510-47 13 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1435-12
6 Heinrich, Ernst 0192 14 Wensauer, Florian 0246
7 Dohon, Marius 0250 1892-5 15 Wiethoff, Aikko 0230 1301-13
8 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1628-112 16 Alhaj Mohamad, Mohamad Nour 0247

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Wetzisreute 2 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streicher, Roland 0053 1637-167 9 Vees, Franz 0071 1143-50
2 Streicher, Werner 0091 1529-187 10 Wahl, Fabian Edgar 0069 1092-35
3 Heydt, Robert 0072 1644-114 11 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid 0095 1069-33
4 Huber, Michael 0051 1574-87 12 Moll, Georg 0143
5 Gut, Josef 0018 1465-78 13 Locher, Maximilian 0119 907-4
6 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1532-78 14 Hämmerle, Simon 0118 820-3
7 Müller, Christoph 0083 1412-40 15 Alber, Anton Fridolin 0137 900-2
8 Egger, Hugo 0084 1296-56 16 Heiß, Laura 0142

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bad Schussenried 1 — VKZ: C0130

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Jürgen 0103 1759-71 9 Rutka, Franz 0011 1468-61
2 Eltrich, Martin 1013 1881-98 10 Banschikov, Sergej 0099 1199-33
3 Bantle, Manfred 0012 1799-113 11 John, Richard 0107 1075-11
4 Volk, Benjamin 1008 1770-26 12 Bochmann, Jürgen 0061 1036-35
5 Sijaric, Esef 1006 1614-12 13
6 Lentz, Paul 1011 1506-41 14
7 Janke, Georg 0027 1477-132 15
8 Neher, Georg 0101 1423-110 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tettnang 3 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34 9 Müncheberg, Marcus 0150 1489-14
2 Zoll, Roland 0117 1656-80 10 Längl, Josef 0119 1275-62
3 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1742-173 11 Breins, Franz 0033 1269-98
4 Greissing, Christian 0098 1620-86 12 Roll, Sebastian 0160 1078-12
5 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1449-86 13
6 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1499-78 14
7 Jocham, Klaus 0177 1424-7 15
8 Waldens, Helmut 0059 1464-53 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Friedrichshafen 2 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav 1136 1557-5 9 Panic, Novo 0108 1699-68
2 Funk, Markus 0207 1642-82 10 Oberle, Gerhard 0019 1546-109
3 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1565-62 11 Gaiser, Siegfried 1120
4 Wiemer, Michael 1099 1431-7 12 Blum, Helmut 0208 1438-56
5 Rügamer, Peter 1132 1721-52 13 Schmidt, Felix 1019 1543-20
6 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1632-87 14 Böckler, Martin 1093 1111-6
7 Kolterer, Norbert 0176 1322-34 15 Schuster, Lennart 1121 1072-3
8 Wannke, Michael 1088 1712-7 16 Bolanz, Gerhard 1134 1290-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Weingarten 2 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühnel, Markus 0069 1591-83 9 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1439-75
2 Hagge, Tobias 0072 1616-78 10 Flemmer, Alexander 0097 1523-38
3 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1611-115 11 Kreuzer, Lukas 0177 1198-19
4 Adler, Siegfried 0099 1604-99 12 Schischkin, Konstantin 0173 1310-20
5 Sluka, Pavel 0186 1475-12 13
6 Müller, Hubert 0020 1522-142 14
7 Haag, Roland 0074 1539-80 15
8 Leser, Thomas 0142 1517-54 16

nach oben