> A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Vöhringen 2 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1638-56 9 Böck, Kimberly 0190 1279-28
2 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1539-68 10 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1391-34
3 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1371-32 11 Friede, Georg 0003 1435-65
4 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1467-2 12 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1088-31
5 Billmayer, Rainer 0029 1385-20 13 Renz, Felix 0172 1056-21
6 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1276-24 14 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1220-9
7 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1266-52 15 Brunner, Linus 0195 1368-13
8 Adolf, Leonard 0147 1294-28 16 Renz, Moritz 0175 947-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Jedesheim 4 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henle, Arthur 0202 1591-60 9 Stumpf, Vitalij 1124
2 Haug, Harald 0012 1614-120 10 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1551-77
3 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1553-48 11 Kraus, Johannes 0206 1377-34
4 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1611-106 12 Schirra, Sabine 1051 1446-56
5 Reimann, Heiko 1034 1545-10 13 Löffler, Bruno 0220 1369-46
6 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1618-17 14 Rieger, Max 1057 1336-58
7 Rimmele, Paul 1014 1377-26 15 Sturm, Paul 1013 1273-196
8 Brischar, Rolf 1003 1314-83 16 Ertle, Andre 1076 1269-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Neu-Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fix, Gerald 0143 1672-67 9 Focht, Paul 0145 1288-35
2 Janik, Alexander 0128 1532-16 10 Krüger, Julius 0134 1241-7
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4 11 Pham, Duc 0132 1257-8
4 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13 12 Müller, Maximilian 0144 990-1
5 Behringer, Max 0137 1386-9 13 Weinmann, Leander 0140 791-1
6 Müller, Felix 0135 1357-8 14 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81
7 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1297-12 15
8 Lutz, Daniel 0133 1184-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Obersulmetingen 2 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hein, Christoph 0108 1691-59 9 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1416-38
2 Maucher, Richard 0142 1650-74 10 Hecht, Reinhold 0100 1346-35
3 Zell, Michael 0086 1502-35 11 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1213-44
4 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1462-45 12 Dammann, Harald 0082 1334-50
5 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1506-33 13 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1231-36
6 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1421-17 14 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1228-58
7 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1277-12 15 Moll, Pascal 0121 1094-24
8 Engel, Joachim 0040 1295-74 16 Gretzinger, Thomas 0120 1008-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Berghülen 2 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schüle, Daniel 0048 1700-28 9 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1345-43
2 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1425-20 10 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1268-44
3 Kast, Stephan 0073 1454-22 11 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1218-42
4 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1396-23 12 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1246-22
5 Münch, Franz 0071 1401-38 13 Eisele, Philipp 0087 1253-19
6 Mangold, Hans 0027 1350-62 14 Kasper, Horst 0023 1139-50
7 Böss, Franz 0039 1325-66 15 Kast, Jochen 0083 1090-20
8 Mangold, Martin 0075 1295-18 16 Brenner, Michael 0096 1193-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1633-17 9 Spasic, Boris 0067 1109-3
2 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1497-38 10 Kreienbring, Marco 0049 1255-11
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1512-20 11 Manghard, Joachim 0075
4 Hahn, Georg 0003 1442-31 12 Meier, Timo 0059 999-10
5 Pletz, Bernd 0074 1403-64 13 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
6 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17 14 Rettich, Andreas 0043 1013-16
7 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1246-31 15 Labuda, Georg 0066 784-3
8 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian 0069 1359-4 16 Labuda, Jakob 0071

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 5 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Florian 0213 1602-67 9 Rieger, Felix 1058 1237-53
2 Zell, Hannah 1053 1589-81 10 Parschan, Andreas 0040 1471-75
3 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1551-77 11 Thoma, Axel 0182 1279-49
4 Schirra, Sabine 1051 1446-56 12 Grünwald, Max 1049
5 Löffler, Bruno 0220 1369-46 13 Kircher, Christian 1026 1204-20
6 Rieger, Max 1057 1336-58 14 Haustein, Hans 0110 1144-45
7 Ertle, Andre 1076 1269-17 15 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1154-80
8 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1319-35 16 Zenzinger, Alexander 1110

nach oben