A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Thalfingen 1

1 Kreienbring, Alexander; (DWZ: 1613-15) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Naafs, Uwe; (DWZ: 1506-36) Punkte: 2.0
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1499-19) Punkte: 2.0
3 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1201-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hahn, Georg; (DWZ: 1461-30) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Pletz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1412-63) Punkte: 1.0
5 Krüger, Julius (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1129-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hemmert, Julian; (DWZ: 1347-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kornfeld, Günter; (DWZ: 1246-30) Punkte: 0.5
5 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian; (DWZ: 1175-2) Punkte:
9 Spasic, Boris; (DWZ: 1164-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1125-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Kreienbring, Marco; (DWZ: 1152-10) Punkte: 3.0
7 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Manghard, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Meier, Timo; (DWZ: 1069-8) Punkte:
13 Wanja, Ernst; (DWZ: 1020-13) Punkte:
14 Rettich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1018-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1445-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Labuda, Georg; (DWZ: 810-2) Punkte:
16 Labuda, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: