> A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Thalfingen 1

1 Kreienbring, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633-17) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Naafs, Uwe; (DWZ: 1497-38) Punkte: 3.5
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1512-20) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hahn, Georg; (DWZ: 1442-31) Punkte: 2.5
4 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Pletz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1403-64) Punkte: 2.5
5 Krüger, Julius (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1241-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hemmert, Julian; (DWZ: 1347-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-18 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kornfeld, Günter; (DWZ: 1246-31) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1268-17 ) -:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Billmayer, Rainer (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian; (DWZ: 1359-4) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Spasic, Boris; (DWZ: 1109-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1277-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1309-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1317-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Kreienbring, Marco; (DWZ: 1255-11) Punkte: 4.0
7 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 990-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1446-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Manghard, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1088-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Meier, Timo; (DWZ: 999-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Wanja, Ernst; (DWZ: 1027-14) Punkte:
14 Rettich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1013-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1423-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Labuda, Georg; (DWZ: 784-3) Punkte:
16 Labuda, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: