OS Viererpokal 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2119-17 11
2 Kraft, Julian 0148 2012-56 12
3 Leser, Stefan 0144 1897-86 13
4 Buth, Phillip 0147 1794-53 14
5 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1584-61 15
6 Günther, Stefan 0140 1831-84 16
7 Sluka, Pavel 0186 1517-14 17
8 Kreuzer, Artur 0185 1451-23 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1964-52 11 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1741-77
2 Erler, Thomas 0136 1908-24 12 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2123-78
3 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1941-60 13 Stork, Simon 0122 2046-69
4 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1921-59 14 Schlais, Harald 0098 2146-83
5 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1941-36 15 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1914-88
6 Herz, Thomas 0104 2031-98 16 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2071-83
7 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2079-104 17 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1481-12
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1807-134 18 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1983-77
9 Mose, Goswin 0111 1903-58 19 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1425-37
10 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1768-23 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Philipp 0152 1929-49 11 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1479-34
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1892-73 12 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1651-52
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2067-76 13 Dammann, Harald 0082 1342-53
4 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1887-57 14 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1774-56 15 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1446-18
6 Beul, Heiko 0116 16 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1392-41
7 Volz, Klaus 0038 1670-81 17 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1186-60
8 Zell, Michael 0086 1495-36 18
9 Maucher, Richard 0142 1666-78 19
10 Hein, Christoph 0108 1701-64 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2249-88 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2037-203
2 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 12 Merk, Tobias 0116 2035-91
3 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2219-106 13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1832-62
4 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2192-102 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-162
5 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2215-77 15 Behringer, Daniel 0252 1947-43
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2064-148 16 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1715-111
7 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2039-348 17 Zessin, Frank 0189 1764-60
8 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2051-141 18 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1864-63
9 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2161-68 19 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1535-22
10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2012-135 20 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1347-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2188-112 11 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-35
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2202-175 12 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2124-67 13 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1733-29
4 Bildt, Maximilian 1223 2160-97 14 Berning, Boris 1021 2008-80
5 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 15 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2028-69
6 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1985-181 16 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 17 Deuer, Marius 1179 2201-59
8 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1968-38 18
9 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105 19
10 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1861-127 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 1106 2437-137 11 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2062-177
2 Kessler, Luca 1105 2436-109 12 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221
3 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2326-125 13 Natter, Markus 1112 2008-67
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2211-88 14 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2040-72
5 Matt, Fabian 1100 2327-40 15 Büchele, Johannes 1118 1971-56
6 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2227-86 16 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117
7 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2200-119 17 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1862-127
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65 18 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1848-198
9 Bacquelé, Fabrice 1103 2073-48 19 Kinzig, Lars 1119 1811-111
10 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30 20 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1688-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2217-240 11 Maurer, Josef 0206 1590-49
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2163-64 12 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1646-116
3 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1938-96 13 Hettich, Volker 0227 1588-73
4 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1954-138 14 Kolas, Matija 0049 1593-102
5 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1976-95 15 Regel, Marc 0191 1539-50
6 Savic, Robert 0210 1970-104 16 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1669-22
7 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1890-92 17 Bravo, Jose 0244 1503-18
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1891-129 18 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1474-13
9 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1889-42 19 Wensauer, Florian 0246
10 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1695-104 20 Wiethoff, Aikko 0230 1317-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2070-108 11 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1760-138
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1966-44 12 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1889-54
3 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1938-148 13 Beck, Andreas 0130 1638-46
4 Schulze, Harald 0066 1902-39 14 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1710-87
5 Khachatouri, Saro 0158 15 Voss, Michael 0100 1613-75
6 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1936-64 16 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1575-89
7 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1802-107 17 Schade, Michael 0171
8 Omert, Oliver 0144 1933-56 18 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1676-22
9 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1780-118 19 Ritter, Philipp 0177 1261-9
10 Roth, Heinz-Georg 0149 1663-156 20 Baron, Steffen 0166 1530-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2120-218 11 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1671-177
2 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2102-120 12 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1498-87
3 Heilinger, Dietmar 0176 2050-46 13 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81
4 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2001-128 14 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67
5 Leser, Katrin 0173 1951-100 15 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1754-68
6 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1964-68 16 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99
7 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1976-161 17 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1758-57
8 Schenk, Markus 0110 1927-74 18 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1739-161
9 Gobbo, Francesco 0174 19 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1927-46
10 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1554-54 20 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Akhras, Khaled 1072 11 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1558-46
2 Götz, Siegmar 1076 1943-100 12 Misch, Thomas 0049 1571-55
3 Schupp, Volker 1042 2004-47 13 Thyron, Franz 0029 1551-183
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen 1049 1970-66 14 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68
5 Abt, Andreas 0032 1869-148 15 Erhardt, Franz 1062 1400-7
6 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1831-53 16 Baer, Wolfgang 0082 1311-85
7 Schotten, Karl 1060 1775-70 17 Alius, Markus 1051 853-6
8 Dirsam, Ahmad 1057 1855-6 18 Pindl, Tadeus 1054
9 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1728-122 19 Rieger, Jonas 1059 784-3
10 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1743-87 20 Schupp, Rafael 1056 791-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1926-20 11 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1707-65
2 Baur, Frank 0088 2014-138 12 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1647-48
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1928-74 13 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1638-49
4 Baur, Volker 1043 1924-113 14 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1631-42
5 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1799-112 15 Kott, Darius 0153 1586-42
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1724-73 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1615-173
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1755-131 17
8 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1710-60 18
9 Geiger, Joachim 0031 19
10 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1678-89 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrichs, Thomas 0127 2429-315 11 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2343-18
2 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2055-51 12 Plat, Vojtech 0128 2494-127
3 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2248-102 13 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48
4 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2053-45 14 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1654-139
5 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor 0134 2056-116 15
6 Wagner, Manfred 0017 16
7 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137 17
8 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1806-54 18
9 Feistauer, Dirk 0133 1960-41 19
10 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Obersulmetingen 2 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beul, Heiko 0116 11 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1479-34
2 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1774-56 12 Zell, Michael 0086 1495-36
3 Böhringer, Roman 0136 932-16 13 Müller, Philipp 0152 1929-49
4 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1260-38 14 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1181-47
5 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2067-76 15 Hein, Christoph 0108 1701-64
6 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1651-52 16 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1133-41
7 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1892-73 17 Dammann, Harald 0082 1342-53
8 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1887-57 18 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1343-14
9 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46 19 Hecht, Josef 0043 1252-99
10 Maucher, Richard 0142 1666-78 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1947-57 11
2 Heil, Marina 0067 1836-128 12
3 Oberndörfer, Frank 0140 1830-237 13
4 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1671-113 14
5 Jäger, Georg 0001 1734-120 15
6 Heil, Peter 0097 1688-137 16
7 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1727-40 17
8 Simon, Andreas 0096 1596-50 18
9 Heydt, Robert 0072 1623-116 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2188-112 11 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-35
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2202-175 12 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2124-67 13 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1733-29
4 Bildt, Maximilian 1223 2160-97 14 Schmid, Franz 0121 1866-87
5 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 15 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1815-173
6 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1985-181 16
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 17
8 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1968-38 18
9 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105 19
10 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1861-127 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Riedlingen 1 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kromer, Thomas 0078 1868-123 11
2 Zyadah, Mahmoud 0186 1658-25 12
3 Hafes, Hassan 0200 1406-8 13
4 Schneider, Stephan 0188 1470-54 14
5 Fuchsloch, Jan 0181 1456-36 15
6 Ecker, Moritz 0162 1414-53 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben