> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SR Spaichingen 1 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstler, Bernhard 0025 1873-81 9 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1692-94
2 Zepf, Axel 0332 1967-43 10 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1720-78
3 Grimm, Richard 0077 1917-93 11 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1566-11
4 Karg, Oliver 0281 1837-42 12 Butz, Peter 0007 1540-120
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried 0031 1796-94 13 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1641-52
6 Birkholz, Axel 1043 1831-159 14 Hengstler, Lukas 1024 1615-76
7 Ringwald, Thomas 0136 1779-77 15 Eschle, Hubert 1044 1817-298
8 Stirner, Christof 1016 1719-82 16 Billerbeck, Michael 0262 1659-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marquardt, Patrick 0249 2091-64 9 Topic, Ivan 0180 1677-53
2 Günter, Alexander 0182 1821-105 10 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1947-54
3 Kinkelin, Christian 0123 1930-81 11 Bedeschi, Alessandro 0217 1673-49
4 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1718-168 12 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1590-80
5 Paul, Steffen 0280 1779-31 13 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1559-10
6 Hahn, Andreas 0176 1753-49 14 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1625-51
7 Bengsch, Norbert 0231 1632-151 15 Schoch, Martin 0104 1483-43
8 Mumper, Julian 0240 1659-31 16 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1399-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Horb 1 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seyrich, Maximilian 0125 1930-69 9 Seyrich, Jonathan 0124 1760-62
2 Schroth, Georg 0095 2022-94 10 Buhlmann, Werner 0075 1613-127
3 Britsch, Dennis 0101 1931-80 11 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1602-81
4 Steiglechner, Julius 0145 1970-48 12 Bäuerle, Horst 0210 1475-67
5 Beuter, Christof 0107 1908-117 13 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1462-50
6 Melzer, Marcel 0144 1867-92 14 Deißenberger, Max Richard 0209 1295-20
7 Britsch, Benjamin 0100 1770-68 15 Hohl, Marcel 0223 1080-2
8 Akdemir, Kadri 0226 1637-21 16 Melzer, Reinhold 0086 1690-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1032 2113-75 9 Mauz, Laurens 1041 1827-1
2 Gorgs, Alfred 0003 2097-92 10 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1652-85
3 Schwenk, Andreas 0117 2026-89 11 Birkle, Josef 0004 1631-62
4 Huber, Martin 0085 2047-87 12 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1613-65
5 Baumann, Frank 0083 1975-82 13 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1682-23
6 Rothfuß, Oliver 1033 1903-122 14 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1648-45
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1918-32 15 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1514-97
8 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1689-38 16 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1397-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen 1100 2033-153 9 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1785-93
2 Volz, Bernd 0047 2002-84 10 Jauch, Bernd 1024 1782-38
3 Holderied, Mario 0006 1939-88 11 Ravlic, Ivan 1141 1761-10
4 Geiger, Markus 0251 1861-68 12 Gomer, Dieter 1002 1733-60
5 Bender, Klaus 0093 1927-160 13 Haller, Manfred 0059 1773-121
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1902-207 14 Tächl, Armin 0098 1673-65
7 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1790-45 15 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1669-91
8 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40 16 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2074-65 9 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1749-23
2 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 1969-151 10 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
3 Goldinger, Peter 1033 2040-118 11 Hieb, Johann 0090 1632-36
4 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 1959-67 12 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1536-59
5 Willms, Martin 1035 1908-7 13 Morlock, Waltraud 0053
6 Föll, Thomas 1011 1955-51 14 Umpierrez, Matthias 1037 1518-7
7 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1727-68 15 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1520-6
8 Frei, Peter 0057 1680-121 16 Marker, Johann 1052 1567-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hollstein, Fabian 1002 2028-41 9 Pfeffer, Rolf 0019 1787-59
2 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1927-45 10 Ott, Ewald 0007 1633-80
3 Sauter, Paul 0018 1825-114 11 Langenbach, Philipp 1057 1545-29
4 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1799-92 12 Fecker, Achim 0143 1560-30
5 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1827-62 13 Bach, Patrick 1026 1634-30
6 Siegel, Josef 0002 1819-59 14 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1475-13
7 Ott, Frank 0042 1798-52 15 Plath, Jürgen 1005 1427-35
8 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1809-54 16 Pari, Walter 1006 1373-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baur, Michael 0247 1586-32 9 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1655-85
2 Baumann, Volker 0032 1503-40 10 Merz, Bernd 0034 1669-51
3 Föll, Jana 0263 712-5 11 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1693-41
4 Narr, Kevin 0265 2013-111 12 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1682-47
5 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1875-190 13 Binder, Egon 0240 1613-17
6 Wagner, Lothar 0254 1888-85 14 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71
7 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1785-55 15 Müller, Kai 0182 1701-36
8 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60 16 Broghammer, Florian 0259 1665-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Narr, Matthias 0087 1876-40 9 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1342-84
2 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1880-63 10 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1563-74
3 Weber, Lothar 0002 1844-95 11 Hermle, Manfred 0020 1598-65
4 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1825-80 12 Weber, Norbert 0003 1560-75
5 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1760-120 13 Hass, Roman 0141 1570-15
6 Speck, Andreas 0031 1764-87 14 Braun, Martin 0036 1421-65
7 Narr, Franz 0012 1751-79 15 Glöckl, Adam 0024 1588-103
8 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1596-53 16 Vojvodic, Sawa 0001 1395-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Sfr. Winterlingen 1 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rutz, Jürgen 0091 1912-146 9 Lukács, Jozséf 1037
2 Kissling, David 0119 1827-41 10 Kanz, Karsten 1036 1623-47
3 Kissling, Wilfried 0063 1815-88 11 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1786-83
4 Rutz, Marco 0118 1726-54 12 Dech, Oliver 1028 1591-40
5 Bregenzer, Martin 1002 1624-68 13 Kawetzki, Uwe 0001 1693-48
6 Klaus, Michael 1022 1738-82 14 Dietmann, Franz-Josef 1033 1522-96
7 Pfister, Johannes 1035 1653-72 15 Hartmann, Peter 1029 1564-15
8 Pfister, Thomas 1034 1638-87 16 Mierse, Frank 0099 1369-61

nach oben