> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1

1 Hollstein, Fabian; (DWZ: 2028-41) Punkte:
2 Hollstein, Markus; (DWZ: 1927-45) Punkte: 2.5
1 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Sauter, Paul; (DWZ: 1825-114) Punkte: 4.0
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Hollstein, Günter; (DWZ: 1799-92) Punkte: 2.0
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lörch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1827-62) Punkte: 4.0
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1819-59) Punkte: 4.5
5 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Ott, Frank; (DWZ: 1798-52) Punkte: 4.5
6 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-21 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-151 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Sauter, Stefan; (DWZ: 1809-54) Punkte: 6.0
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1950-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Pfeffer, Rolf; (DWZ: 1787-59) Punkte: 4.5
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1648-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1570-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1633-80) Punkte: 0.0
8 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1545-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1602-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1560-30) Punkte:
13 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1634-30) Punkte: 0.5
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1812-297 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1475-13) Punkte:
15 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1427-35) Punkte:
16 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1373-14) Punkte: