A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Schömberg 1 — VKZ: C0237

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 0020 1961-210 9 Wenzel, Karl 0125 1478-2
2 Müller, Annette 0039 1624-106 10 Scherer, Michael 0092 1258-25
3 Feist, Hans 0068 1501-90 11 Gruber, Jan 0086 1127-57
4 Buehl, Wolfgang 0002 1524-46 12 Seeburger, Werner 0033 1216-128
5 Lenischenko, Stefan 0069 1499-32 13 Wenzel, Juergen 0021 1179-47
6 Riedlinger, Ulli 0030 1419-92 14 Bruckner, Lucia 0038 1226-60
7 Wuhrer, Patrick 0058 1289-45 15 Rohrmoser, Jonas 0123
8 Schynowski, Ralf 0029 1321-46 16 Triebswetter, Nico 0124

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1468-77 9 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1337-23
2 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64 10 Alber, Kevin 0114 1515-20
3 Schilling, Frank 0044 1420-49 11 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1197-16
4 Karle, Sam 0160 1607-18 12 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1078-7
5 Pscheidt, Marco 0164 1434-5 13 Huber, Josef 0011 1033-67
6 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1263-74 14 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1071-7
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1288-10 15 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 982-6
8 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1255-22 16 Hager, Lukas 0158 971-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Ralph 0134 1608-42 9 Kraus, Gustav 0186 1433-66
2 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1369-83 10 Geiger, Michael 0264 1419-28
3 Föst, Kai 1053 1566-24 11 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1383-82
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas 0117 1231-82 12 Hess, Stefan 1145 1310-4
5 Claußen, Paul 1101 1296-20 13 Bohn, Rainer 1006 1284-20
6 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1253-11 14 Ott, David 1027 1160-17
7 Süss, Erhard 0157 1338-47 15 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1212-82
8 Leukhardt, Werner 0041 1324-40 16 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1303-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Klosterreichenbach 1 — VKZ: C0212

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Arnd 1036 1729-66 9
2 Wagle, Rainer 1037 1702-27 10 Schröder, Sven 0082 1348-7
3 Hayer, Klaus 0030 1567-44 11 Hittler, Sascha 1029 1336-8
4 Reuff, Markus 1013 1461-18 12 Glück, Hans 0084 1289-33
5 Dilper, Klaus 0076 1432-32 13 Holzer, Fritz 0002 1236-56
6 Schröder, Peter 0081 1428-29 14 Haberstroh, Christof 1028 1159-8
7 Dilper, Kevin 1019 1353-10 15 Braun, Peter 0040 1095-60
8 Veselinov, Yovan 1031 1419-5 16 Trenkelivvers, Lumine 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Möhringen 1 — VKZ: C0215

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steiner, Raphael 0161 1766-10 9 Lucyk, Wasyl 0154 1168-9
2 Neumayer, Lorenz 0016 1515-73 10 Najdov, Ivan 0159 1598-6
3 Klaus, Eduard 0002 1442-121 11 Staiger, Volker 0061 1266-63
4 Eppel, Werner 0162 1273-165 12 Klingenstein, Thomas 0115 1254-16
5 Dalmann, Rudolf 0146 1256-61 13 Göddertz, Marius 0156
6 Bartsch, Thomas 0151 1383-26 14 Kopp, Marco 0157
7 Kramer, Walter 0056 1235-50 15
8 Bell, Karl-Josef 0017 1306-59 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Dotternhausen 1 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Balzer, Andreas 0067 1553-12 9 Bach, Dominik 0047 1479-24
2 Müller, Gerhard 0018 1607-38 10 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1388-30
3 Predikant, Leo 0063 1487-116 11 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1429-20
4 Jetter, Armin 0013 1447-29 12 Wochner, Markus 0055 1379-22
5 Petrilli, Sandro 0020 1354-40 13 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1210-19
6 Damm, Karl-Otto 0005 1371-49 14 Sinnerbrink, Simon 0071 1035-6
7 Bohnet, Gert 0003 1295-39 15 Bach, Christian 0074 1176-7
8 Deuring, Josef 0009 1339-49 16 Schuster, Robin 0072 1121-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwalm, Lothar 0081 1413-86 9 Müller, Tobias 0286 1108-17
2 Thiel, Gerhard 0216 1384-59 10 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 1193-26
3 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1403-25 11 Häßler, Robin 0297 940-8
4 Panek, Felix 0298 1573-12 12 Croener, Jannik 0292 844-5
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1223-110 13 Gref, Tobias 0295
6 Schmitt, Peter 0308 1352-32 14 Di Muro, Adrian 0305 795-2
7 Roth, Steven 0306 1076-2 15 Köhler, Luis 0309
8 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1052-37 16 Srey-Ouch, Kimi 0311 916-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Rottweil 2 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1486-81 9 Altimira, Jordi 1015 1795-84
2 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1531-169 10 Titz, Waldemar 0121 1630-149
3 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1494-154 11 Sträßer, Gerda 0120 1432-217
4 Winker, Peter 0103 1411-75 12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38
5 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1423-13 13 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12
6 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1206-11 14 Taran, Niklas 1089 784-1
7 Müller, Thomas 1018 1276-14 15 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064
8 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1539-28 16 Leins, Dominik 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Spaichingen 3 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1758-65 9 Frey, Claudio 0311 1175-21
2 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1362-58 10 Hardt, Karl-Peter 0219 1198-40
3 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1447-28 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1146-47
4 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1431-36 12 Grimm, Roland 1042 1610-23
5 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1300-46 13 Binisan, Amias 1035 1429-35
6 Klein, Paul 0035 1373-71 14 Schmidt, Felix 1051 1372-18
7 Schmidt, Marc 1052 1623-22 15 Saar, Patrick 1060 1200-8
8 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1109-58 16 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1055-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Trossingen 2 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weißhaar, Gernot 0151 9 Birk, Heinz 0004 1005-26
2 Nasz, Thomas 0116 1080-48 10 Weber, Edwin 0198 770-4
3 Munz, Erich 0091 1481-95 11 Spitznagel, Moritz 0181 887-10
4 Gutknecht, Tom 0208 1331-8 12 Jung, Elias 0184
5 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1469-18 13
6 Münzer, Manfred 0109 14
7 Venohr, Kevin 0199 968-2 15
8 Erdlei, Roman 0197 876-2 16

nach oben