> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Schömberg 1 — VKZ: C0237

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 0020 2031-204 9 Wenzel, Karl 0125 1352-1
2 Müller, Annette 0039 1583-104 10 Scherer, Michael 0092 1258-25
3 Feist, Hans 0068 1457-89 11 Gruber, Jan 0086 1165-54
4 Buehl, Wolfgang 0002 1500-45 12 Seeburger, Werner 0033 1222-125
5 Lenischenko, Stefan 0069 1465-31 13 Wenzel, Juergen 0021 1176-45
6 Riedlinger, Ulli 0030 1387-89 14 Bruckner, Lucia 0038 1208-59
7 Wuhrer, Patrick 0058 1289-45 15 Rohrmoser, Jonas 0123
8 Schynowski, Ralf 0029 1298-45 16 Triebswetter, Nico 0124

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1499-74 9 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1275-21
2 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64 10 Alber, Kevin 0114 1515-20
3 Schilling, Frank 0044 1453-48 11 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1152-14
4 Karle, Sam 0160 1480-15 12 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1069-6
5 Pscheidt, Marco 0164 1391-3 13 Huber, Josef 0011 1034-65
6 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1282-71 14 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1094-5
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1272-9 15 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 1022-4
8 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1261-21 16 Hager, Lukas 0158 1009-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Ralph 0134 1633-40 9 Kraus, Gustav 0186 1434-65
2 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1331-81 10 Geiger, Michael 0264 1451-27
3 Föst, Kai 1053 1502-22 11 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1402-81
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas 0117 1223-81 12 Hess, Stefan 1145 1310-4
5 Claußen, Paul 1101 1297-19 13 Bohn, Rainer 1006 1280-19
6 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1231-10 14 Ott, David 1027 1129-16
7 Süss, Erhard 0157 1383-46 15 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1232-80
8 Leukhardt, Werner 0041 1324-40 16 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1207-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Klosterreichenbach 1 — VKZ: C0212

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Arnd 1036 1722-65 9
2 Wagle, Rainer 1037 10 Schröder, Sven 0082 1348-7
3 Hayer, Klaus 0030 1553-43 11 Hittler, Sascha 1029 1264-7
4 Reuff, Markus 1013 1422-17 12 Glück, Hans 0084 1241-32
5 Dilper, Klaus 0076 1465-31 13 Holzer, Fritz 0002 1256-55
6 Schröder, Peter 0081 1392-28 14 Haberstroh, Christof 1028 1168-7
7 Dilper, Kevin 1019 1366-9 15 Braun, Peter 0040 1095-60
8 Veselinov, Yovan 1031 1397-4 16 Trenkelivvers, Lumine 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Möhringen 1 — VKZ: C0215

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steiner, Raphael 0161 1801-8 9 Lucyk, Wasyl 0154 1179-8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz 0016 1506-72 10 Najdov, Ivan 0159 1598-6
3 Klaus, Eduard 0002 1456-120 11 Staiger, Volker 0061 1266-63
4 Eppel, Werner 0162 1328-163 12 Klingenstein, Thomas 0115 1254-16
5 Dalmann, Rudolf 0146 1315-59 13 Göddertz, Marius 0156
6 Bartsch, Thomas 0151 1381-25 14 Kopp, Marco 0157
7 Kramer, Walter 0056 1214-49 15
8 Bell, Karl-Josef 0017 1362-57 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Dotternhausen 1 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Balzer, Andreas 0067 1567-11 9 Bach, Dominik 0047 1478-24
2 Müller, Gerhard 0018 1609-37 10 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1407-28
3 Predikant, Leo 0063 1476-114 11 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1404-18
4 Jetter, Armin 0013 1437-28 12 Wochner, Markus 0055 1304-20
5 Petrilli, Sandro 0020 1348-38 13 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1202-18
6 Damm, Karl-Otto 0005 1333-48 14 Sinnerbrink, Simon 0071 1073-5
7 Bohnet, Gert 0003 1330-38 15 Bach, Christian 0074 1108-6
8 Deuring, Josef 0009 1369-48 16 Schuster, Robin 0072 1097-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwalm, Lothar 0081 1439-84 9 Müller, Tobias 0286 1068-15
2 Thiel, Gerhard 0216 1454-58 10 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 990-24
3 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1419-21 11 Häßler, Robin 0297 923-6
4 Panek, Felix 0298 1461-8 12 Croener, Jannik 0292 844-5
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1279-107 13 Gref, Tobias 0295 754-3
6 Schmitt, Peter 0308 1377-31 14 Di Muro, Adrian 0305 744-1
7 Roth, Steven 0306 1045-1 15 Köhler, Luis 0309
8 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1012-36 16 Srey-Oucch, Kimi 0311 786-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Rottweil 2 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1529-78 9 Altimira, Jordi 1015 1771-83
2 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1630-166 10 Titz, Waldemar 0121 1590-147
3 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1487-153 11 Sträßer, Gerda 0120 1464-216
4 Winker, Peter 0103 1387-73 12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38
5 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1366-11 13 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12
6 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1249-9 14 Taran, Niklas 1089 784-1
7 Müller, Thomas 1018 1164-13 15 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064
8 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1351-22 16 Leins, Dominik 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Spaichingen 3 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1497-61 9 Frey, Claudio 0311 1145-19
2 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1348-53 10 Hardt, Karl-Peter 0219 1198-40
3 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1476-26 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1184-45
4 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1406-35 12 Grimm, Roland 1042 1276-17
5 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1284-43 13 Binisan, Amias 1035 1309-31
6 Klein, Paul 0035 1352-70 14 Schmidt, Felix 1051 1346-13
7 Schmidt, Marc 1052 1374-16 15 Saar, Patrick 1060 1224-5
8 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1060-54 16 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1130-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Trossingen 2 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weißhaar, Gernot 0151 9 Birk, Heinz 0004 1005-26
2 Nasz, Thomas 0116 1060-46 10 Weber, Edwin 0198 774-3
3 Munz, Erich 0091 1418-92 11 Spitznagel, Moritz 0181 887-10
4 Gutknecht, Tom 0208 942-3 12 Jung, Elias 0184 762-2
5 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1582-15 13
6 Münzer, Manfred 0109 14
7 Venohr, Kevin 0199 967-1 15
8 Erdlei, Roman 0197 772-1 16

nach oben