A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-210) Punkte: 8.0
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1553-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-81 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-66 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1624-106) Punkte: 6.5
2 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-169 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1501-90) Punkte: 0.5
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1524-46) Punkte: 0.5
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1499-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Riedlinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1419-92) Punkte: 5.5
3 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
4 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1289-45) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-32 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
8 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1321-46) Punkte: 3.0
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-11 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
9 Wenzel, Karl; (DWZ: 1478-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1258-25) Punkte: 0.5
5 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1127-57) Punkte: 2.5
6 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1216-128) Punkte: 6.5
4 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 876-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
8 Klingenstein, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1254-16 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-39 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1179-47) Punkte: 2.0
5 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1226-60) Punkte: 3.0
8 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1197-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
8 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Rohrmoser, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Triebswetter, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: