> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1633-40) Punkte: 4.5
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-204 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-65 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1331-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-104 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
3 Föst, Kai; (DWZ: 1502-22) Punkte: 6.0
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-163 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1223-81) Punkte: 3.5
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-15 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-59 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
5 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1297-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-11 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
6 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1231-10) Punkte: 5.5
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1282-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 967-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
7 Süss, Erhard; (DWZ: 1383-46) Punkte: 7.0
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
8 Leukhardt, Werner; (DWZ: 1324-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1222-125 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1261-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1434-65) Punkte:
10 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1451-27) Punkte: 2.5
7 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
11 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1402-81) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
12 Hess, Stefan; (DWZ: 1310-4) Punkte:
13 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte: 2.5
8 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1179-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1129-16) Punkte: 1.5
8 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 774-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
15 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1232-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
16 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1207-23) Punkte: