A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Klosterreichenbach 1

1 Braun, Arnd; (DWZ: 1722-65) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-40 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1441-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wagle, Rainer; (DWZ: 1701-26) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-206 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Hayer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1553-43) Punkte: 5.0
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1341-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-104 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1101-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-163 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Reuff, Markus; (DWZ: 1422-17) Punkte: 4.0
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-58 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dilper, Klaus; (DWZ: 1465-31) Punkte: 6.0
4 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1362-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wuhrer, Patrick (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-10 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Peter; (DWZ: 1392-28) Punkte: 3.0
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-46 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-38 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Dilper, Kevin; (DWZ: 1366-9) Punkte: 2.5
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Veselinov, Yovan; (DWZ: 1397-4) Punkte: 4.0
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 967-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
10 Schröder, Sven; (DWZ: 1348-7) Punkte:
11 Hittler, Sascha; (DWZ: 1264-7) Punkte: 5.0
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-216 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1208-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 774-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Glück, Hans; (DWZ: 1241-32) Punkte: 2.0
6 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
13 Holzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1256-55) Punkte:
14 Haberstroh, Christof; (DWZ: 1168-7) Punkte: 0.5
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1012-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
15 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1095-60) Punkte:
16 Trenkelivvers, Lumine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3