A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Möhringen 1

1 Steiner, Raphael; (DWZ: 1766-10) Punkte: 0.0
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1553-12 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-81 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Neumayer, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1515-73) Punkte: 3.5
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-38 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-169 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1442-121) Punkte: 4.0
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-155 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Eppel, Werner; (DWZ: 1273-165) Punkte: 4.5
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-24 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dalmann, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1269-62) Punkte: 3.0
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-82 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Bartsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1383-26) Punkte: 5.0
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 876-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Kramer, Walter; (DWZ: 1235-50) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-39 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1076-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-47 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Bell, Karl-Josef; (DWZ: 1306-59) Punkte: 4.5
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1383-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
9 Lucyk, Wasyl; (DWZ: 1168-9) Punkte: 4.5
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1108-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 971-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
10 Najdov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1598-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1193-26 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Staiger, Volker; (DWZ: 1266-63) Punkte:
12 Klingenstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1254-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
13 Göddertz, Marius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kopp, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: