> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Möhringen 1

1 Steiner, Raphael; (DWZ: 1801-8) Punkte: 0.0
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-11 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Neumayer, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1506-72) Punkte: 3.5
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-37 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-166 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-204 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1459-120) Punkte: 4.0
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-104 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Eppel, Werner; (DWZ: 1331-163) Punkte: 4.5
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dalmann, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1315-59) Punkte: 3.0
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1279-107 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1282-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-81 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 967-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Bartsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1381-25) Punkte: 5.0
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-89 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1261-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Kramer, Walter; (DWZ: 1214-49) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-38 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1045-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-46 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 774-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Bell, Karl-Josef; (DWZ: 1362-57) Punkte: 4.5
6 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
9 Lucyk, Wasyl; (DWZ: 1179-8) Punkte: 4.5
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1009-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
10 Najdov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1598-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 990-24 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Staiger, Volker; (DWZ: 1266-63) Punkte:
12 Klingenstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1254-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1222-125 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
13 Göddertz, Marius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kopp, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: