A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1553-12) Punkte: 4.5
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1607-38) Punkte: 6.5
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1080-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-169 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1487-116) Punkte: 3.0
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1447-29) Punkte: 4.5
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-155 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1354-40) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1371-49) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmitt, Peter (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1127-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1197-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1295-39) Punkte: 6.5
7 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-50 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1339-49) Punkte: 4.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 876-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
9 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1479-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1388-30) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
11 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1429-20) Punkte: 0.5
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1379-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1210-19) Punkte:
14 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1035-6) Punkte:
15 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1176-7) Punkte:
16 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1121-5) Punkte: