> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 2

1 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1501-75) Punkte: 5.5
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wagle, Rainer (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1600-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-199 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1552-161) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1424-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gutknecht, Tom (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 838-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-102 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1493-152) Punkte: 3.5
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-16 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1491-117 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1372-70) Punkte: 5.5
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1277-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-159 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Venohr, Kevin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1372-9) Punkte: 5.0
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Erdlei, Roman (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1221-7) Punkte: 4.5
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schmitt, Peter (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Birk, Heinz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1005-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1149-12) Punkte: 4.0
7 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1237-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1400-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Weber, Edwin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1177-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte: 4.5
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1186-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1215-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1209-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1042-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1131-122 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1789-82) Punkte:
10 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1562-144) Punkte:
11 Sträßer, Gerda; (DWZ: 1486-214) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1242-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1417-38) Punkte:
13 Balanov, Valerie; (DWZ: 1139-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wenzel, Juergen (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1151-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Taran, Niklas; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte:
15 Yaroshuk, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Leins, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: