> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 2

1 Weißhaar, Gernot; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1567-11 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-74 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nasz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1060-46) Punkte: 0.0
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-37 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-40 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1418-92) Punkte: 2.0
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-204 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gutknecht, Tom; (DWZ: 942-3) Punkte: 0.5
4 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1582-15) Punkte: 4.5
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-81 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-163 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Münzer, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-104 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
5 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-35 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Venohr, Kevin; (DWZ: 967-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1282-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1279-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Erdlei, Roman; (DWZ: 772-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1222-125 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Birk, Heinz; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-9 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-9 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
10 Weber, Edwin; (DWZ: 774-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wenzel, Juergen (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1176-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1261-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 990-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1129-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1264-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Spitznagel, Moritz; (DWZ: 887-10) Punkte:
12 Jung, Elias; (DWZ: 762-2) Punkte: