> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 2

1 Weißhaar, Gernot; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1600-10 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-72 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nasz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1060-46) Punkte: 0.0
2 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-36 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1513-89) Punkte: 1.5
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-199 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1442-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gutknecht, Tom; (DWZ: 838-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-161 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1562-13) Punkte: 4.0
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1277-78 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-152 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Münzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 959-26) Punkte: 0.0
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-102 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1353-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-34 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Venohr, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1283-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1372-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1156-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Erdlei, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1131-122 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1042-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Birk, Heinz; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-8 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1221-7 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Weber, Edwin; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wenzel, Juergen (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1151-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1230-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 934-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1186-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1242-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
11 Spitznagel, Moritz; (DWZ: 887-10) Punkte:
12 Jung, Elias; (DWZ: 762-2) Punkte: