Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Willi 0179 2106-100 9 Keller, Wolfgang 1049 2043-71
2 Haag, Ulrich 0145 1998-114 10 Mironov, Alexej 0191 1891-50
3 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 2019-131 11 Schlierf, Siegfried 1113 1819-85
4 Jeromin, Axel 1090 1946-18 12 Rausch, Adrian 1017 1922-58
5 Müller, Kai-Markus 0177 1898-83 13 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1726-85
6 Reichert, Bernhard 0050 1846-54 14 Soos, Philipp 1011 1806-83
7 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1872-88 15 Maier, Lukas 1008 1825-80
8 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1762-47 16 Zouani, Samir 1025 1688-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sillenbuch 1 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Möhring, Winfried 0067 1833-36 9 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1530-54
2 Küchle, Wolfgang 0152 2001-60 10 Rashba, David 1018 1861-93
3 Lüttge, Bernd 1016 1881-82 11 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1609-56
4 Motzer, Heinrich 0095 1800-83 12 Marsch, Günther 0124
5 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten 1026 13 Mößner, Günter 0101 1365-59
6 Strauss, Martin 0185 1694-90 14 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1438-59
7 Lau, Peter 0028 1718-83 15 Varga, Mihail 1036 1489-8
8 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich 0053 1730-179 16 Opitz, Willi 1042 1574-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1703-42 9 Konstantinidis, Vassili 1137 1714-18
2 Weber, Frank 1052 1828-49 10 Scholl, Andreas 0092 1570-50
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas 0260 1762-47 11 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1440-77
4 Sielaff, Rudolf 0229 1775-148 12 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1551-21
5 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1649-22 13 Cortijo, Miguel 1117 1561-37
6 Vukalic, Edin 1103 1585-48 14 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1450-50
7 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1607-44 15 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1335-22
8 Wengert, Dieter 0034 16 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1473-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Gerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiesner, Klaus 0088 1736-50 9 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51
2 Leick, Philippe 0144 1867-78 10 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1555-81
3 Mitrovic, Dragan 1065 1877-24 11 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1646-78
4 Dreschmann, Sascha 0129 1891-63 12 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1627-109
5 Reder, Erik 0096 1804-92 13 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1716-115
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus 0131 1748-43 14 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1577-73
7 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1728-92 15 Fuchs, Michael 0158 1499-29
8 Rodríguez Baldor, David 1056 16 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1696-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wittmann, Uwe 0457 1941-60 9 Buzan, Raffael 1011 1885-35
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter 1077 1814-13 10 Göttel, Tobias 1088 1969-76
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen 0141 1920-87 11 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1779-29
4 Kistler, Michael 0196 1716-75 12 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. 1091
5 Zeibig, Bernd 0190 1800-49 13 Rühl, Volker 0501 1802-165
6 Bartsch, Heiko 0480 1795-46 14 Foksha, Alexander 1084 1831-12
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian 1080 1643-18 15 Blutharsch, Walter 0475 1686-87
8 Rehn, Günter 0154 1969-82 16 Foksha, Mischa 1081 1764-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Nagold 1 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streck, Alexander 1006 2025-50 9 Gubert, Michael 0113 1309-16
2 Luft, Viktor 0096 1923-59 10 Tolstoj, Olga 1030
3 Geist, Peter 0109 1997-83 11 Einspanier, Gerd 0085 1260-58
4 Dieterle, Alexander 1031 12 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1276-22
5 Bajraktari, Stefan 0099 1708-42 13 Dittus, Reiner 1009 1800-89
6 Weis, Norbert 1010 1595-49 14 Geschke, Mario 0005
7 Chudjakov, Alexej 1035 1482-29 15 Przibylla, Hubert 1022
8 Heilig, Michael 0103 1431-35 16 Rau, Eduard 1032 1601-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pflaum, Stefan 1095 1960-61 9 Löffler, Reinhard 1094 1863-9
2 Koch, Martin 1012 1929-42 10 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1713-18
3 Quernheim, Daniel 1023 1982-98 11 Engelhardt, Frank 1090 1688-139
4 Kunz, Walter 0100 1917-141 12 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056
5 Braak, Richard 1089 1880-94 13 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1697-17
6 Nusser, Jens 1003 1880-52 14 Schreiber, Stephan 1096 1661-117
7 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1781-83 15 König, Lars 1102 1431-49
8 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1782-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis 0205 1994-62 9 Greis, Joachim 0033 1647-51
2 Denk, Stefan 0153 10 Scheffknecht, Lukas 0172
3 Mavropoulos, Georgios 0142 11 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1748-13
4 Schoeller, Thomas 0202 1779-11 12 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1659-165
5 Jüssen, Stefan 0076 1831-56 13 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1644-49
6 Arras, Stefan 0067 1692-79 14 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1584-109
7 Wittenberger, Egmont 0078 1693-84 15 Wang, Ge 0161 1591-19
8 Seibel, Wilhelm 0133 1691-69 16 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1594-185

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klehr, Winfried 1065 1945-110 9 Schranz, Patrick 1072 1560-42
2 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1856-132 10 Saur, Philip 1097 1544-35
3 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1725-28 11 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1461-4
4 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1794-17 12 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1448-39
5 Giraud, Michael 0004 1682-78 13 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1259-12
6 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1710-52 14 Adam, Stefan 1074
7 Wöhr, Fritz 0023 15 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1338-17
8 Berger, Alexander 0008 1622-64 16 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1076-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lelumees, Brait 0343 2097-30 9 Bay, Johannes 0202 1749-112
2 Gentner, Markus 0207 1979-132 10 Beyer, Andre 0276
3 Wennes, Holger 0121 1877-53 11 Dengler, Werner 0203 1612-49
4 Bergmann, Martin 0109 1892-63 12 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul 0342 1570-19
5 Karthaus, Carsten 0220 1843-78 13 Cilensek, Thomas 0321 1645-26
6 Gampper, Steffen 0288 1736-54 14 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1519-46
7 Filenberg, Maksim 0233 1605-59 15 Kalia, Anant 0330 1847-33
8 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1739-82 16 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1383-56

nach oben