> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Willi 0179 2106-100 9 Keller, Wolfgang 1049 2043-71
2 Haag, Ulrich 0145 2054-109 10 Mironov, Alexej 0191 1826-47
3 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 1958-97 11 Schlierf, Siegfried 1113 1837-84
4 Jeromin, Axel 1090 1946-18 12 Rausch, Adrian 1017 1922-58
5 Müller, Kai-Markus 0177 1969-81 13 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1702-80
6 Reichert, Bernhard 0050 1890-52 14 Soos, Philipp 1011 1726-79
7 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1846-83 15 Maier, Lukas 1008 1747-74
8 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1799-44 16 Zouani, Samir 1025 1636-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sillenbuch 1 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Möhring, Winfried 0067 1833-36 9 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1512-50
2 Küchle, Wolfgang 0152 2004-58 10 Rashba, David 1018 1743-84
3 Lüttge, Bernd 1016 1924-81 11 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1510-49
4 Motzer, Heinrich 0095 1802-76 12 Marsch, Günther 0124 1649-69
5 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten 1026 1876-61 13 Mößner, Günter 0101 1400-55
6 Strauss, Martin 0185 1778-85 14 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1461-57
7 Lau, Peter 0028 1701-81 15 Varga, Mihail 1036 1463-4
8 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich 0053 1705-171 16 Opitz, Willi 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1735-39 9 Konstantinidis, Vassili 1137 1733-16
2 Weber, Frank 1052 1838-46 10 Scholl, Andreas 0092 1591-49
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas 0260 1746-45 11 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1476-76
4 Sielaff, Rudolf 0229 1799-147 12 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1553-18
5 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1653-20 13 Cortijo, Miguel 1117 1512-36
6 Vukalic, Edin 1103 1632-46 14 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1474-46
7 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1658-41 15 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1391-21
8 Wengert, Dieter 0034 1668-77 16 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1446-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Gerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiesner, Klaus 0088 1736-50 9 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51
2 Leick, Philippe 0144 1930-68 10 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1639-77
3 Mitrovic, Dragan 1065 1887-19 11 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1635-74
4 Dreschmann, Sascha 0129 1873-59 12 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1638-100
5 Reder, Erik 0096 1799-90 13 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1623-101
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus 0131 1772-41 14 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1528-71
7 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1759-89 15 Fuchs, Michael 0158 1498-27
8 Rodríguez Baldor, David 1056 1712-10 16 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1533-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wittmann, Uwe 0457 1944-59 9 Buzan, Raffael 1011 1887-33
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter 1077 1849-10 10 Göttel, Tobias 1088 1982-70
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen 0141 1907-84 11 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1805-26
4 Kistler, Michael 0196 1770-73 12 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. 1091 1962-7
5 Zeibig, Bernd 0190 1778-48 13 Rühl, Volker 0501 1789-160
6 Bartsch, Heiko 0480 1791-44 14 Foksha, Alexander 1084 1758-8
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian 1080 1700-16 15 Blutharsch, Walter 0475 1702-85
8 Rehn, Günter 0154 1959-79 16 Foksha, Mischa 1081 1650-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Nagold 1 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streck, Alexander 1006 2030-48 9 Gubert, Michael 0113 1314-15
2 Luft, Viktor 0096 1943-55 10 Tolstoj, Olga 1030 1360-8
3 Geist, Peter 0109 1952-79 11 Einspanier, Gerd 0085 1267-56
4 Dieterle, Alexander 1031 1820-8 12 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1275-19
5 Bajraktari, Stefan 0099 1713-40 13 Dittus, Reiner 1009 1800-89
6 Weis, Norbert 1010 1655-47 14 Geschke, Mario 0005 1412-8
7 Chudjakov, Alexej 1035 1428-28 15 Przibylla, Hubert 1022 1331-28
8 Heilig, Michael 0103 1410-33 16 Rau, Eduard 1032 1149-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pflaum, Stefan 0115 1998-59 9 Löffler, Reinhard 1008 1885-8
2 Koch, Martin 1012 1950-38 10 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1705-16
3 Quernheim, Daniel 1023 1982-98 11 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1747-133
4 Kunz, Walter 0100 1905-138 12 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056
5 Braak, Richard 1042 1875-92 13 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1703-14
6 Nusser, Jens 1003 1859-50 14 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1708-108
7 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1770-78 15 König, Lars 0099 1439-46
8 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1807-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis 0205 1972-61 9 Greis, Joachim 0033 1700-48
2 Denk, Stefan 0153 1928-81 10 Scheffknecht, Lukas 0172 1582-19
3 Mavropoulos, Georgios 0142 1880-18 11 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1683-8
4 Schoeller, Thomas 0202 1791-5 12 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1644-155
5 Jüssen, Stefan 0076 1818-54 13 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1623-48
6 Arras, Stefan 0067 1714-73 14 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1613-103
7 Wittenberger, Egmont 0078 1719-79 15 Wang, Ge 0161 1598-16
8 Seibel, Wilhelm 0133 1691-69 16 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1649-177

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klehr, Winfried 1065 2017-107 9 Schranz, Patrick 1072 1569-37
2 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1786-125 10 Saur, Philip 1097 1521-34
3 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1716-24 11 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1490-3
4 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1810-13 12 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1433-36
5 Giraud, Michael 0004 1715-73 13 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1306-9
6 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1771-49 14 Adam, Stefan 1074 1047-11
7 Wöhr, Fritz 0023 15 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1170-13
8 Berger, Alexander 0008 1633-61 16 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1078-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lelumees, Brait 0343 2108-28 9 Bay, Johannes 0202 1795-104
2 Gentner, Markus 0207 1992-121 10 Beyer, Andre 0276 1661-31
3 Wennes, Holger 0121 1883-52 11 Dengler, Werner 0203 1647-47
4 Bergmann, Martin 0109 1872-60 12 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl 0342 1556-15
5 Karthaus, Carsten 0220 1852-76 13 Cilensek, Thomas 0321 1660-18
6 Gampper, Steffen 0288 1695-47 14 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1557-44
7 Filenberg, Maksim 0233 1600-57 15 Kalia, Anant 0330 1490-22
8 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1684-78 16 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1410-51

nach oben