> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 1

1 Möhring, Winfried; (DWZ: 1833-36) Punkte:
2 Küchle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1992-57) Punkte: 4.0
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Lelumees, Brait (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Lüttge, Bernd; (DWZ: 1929-80) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Motzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1770-73) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-123 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) -:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten; (DWZ: 1858-60) Punkte: 2.5
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
6 Strauss, Martin; (DWZ: 1724-81) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Lau, Peter; (DWZ: 1770-79) Punkte: 3.5
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1700-165) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-27 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
9 Kuhnke, Frank; (DWZ: 1578-48) Punkte: 1.0
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1899-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1946-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1112-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1706-78) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1526-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1558-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1654-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
12 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1670-68) Punkte:
13 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1427-52) Punkte:
14 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1484-56) Punkte:
15 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: 1380-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Opitz, Willi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: