> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1

1 Wiesner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1736-50) Punkte: 0.0
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Leick, Philippe; (DWZ: 1927-65) Punkte: 3.0
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Lelumees, Brait (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mitrovic, Dragan; (DWZ: 1890-16) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-135 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dreschmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1864-57) Punkte: 5.5
3 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Reder, Erik; (DWZ: 1791-88) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-75 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1784-39) Punkte: 4.0
5 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bulgrin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1754-87) Punkte: 5.0
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Rodríguez Baldor, David; (DWZ: 1742-8) Punkte: 4.0
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1610-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1899-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Deiner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1654-75) Punkte: 4.0
8 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1674-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1631-73) Punkte:
12 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1630-94) Punkte: 0.5
8 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1760-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1630-96) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1565-70) Punkte:
15 Fuchs, Michael; (DWZ: 1533-26) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1286-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7