> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Wittmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1929-58) Punkte: 4.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-135 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1864-9) Punkte: 2.5
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen; (DWZ: 1896-83) Punkte: 4.0
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1758-71) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zeibig, Bernd; (DWZ: 1772-47) Punkte: 3.5
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1815-43) Punkte: 3.5
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1734-15) Punkte: 1.5
7 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1944-78) Punkte: 5.5
8 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1292-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-33 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Buzan, Raffael; (DWZ: 1880-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1696-103 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1946-67) Punkte: 2.0
8 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1806-24) Punkte: 1.0
7 Cortijo, Miguel (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1518-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1800-156) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
14 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1760-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1432-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
15 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1674-82) Punkte:
16 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1648-17) Punkte: