Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Wittmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1929-58) Punkte: 1.5
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-134 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1864-9) Punkte: 1.5
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen; (DWZ: 1896-83) Punkte: 1.5
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1758-71) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zeibig, Bernd; (DWZ: 1772-47) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1815-43) Punkte: 1.5
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1734-15) Punkte: 1.5
7 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1944-78) Punkte: 2.5
8 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1292-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Buzan, Raffael; (DWZ: 1880-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1695-102 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1946-67) Punkte: 1.0
8 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1806-24) Punkte:
12 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1800-156) Punkte:
14 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1727-4) Punkte:
15 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1674-82) Punkte:
16 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1492-14) Punkte: