> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 1

1 Pflaum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1998-59) Punkte:
2 Koch, Martin; (DWZ: 1989-35) Punkte: 1.0
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Lelumees, Brait (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Quernheim, Daniel; (DWZ: 1982-98) Punkte:
4 Kunz, Walter; (DWZ: 1879-135) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mitrovic, Dragan (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-17 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-123 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Braak, Richard; (DWZ: 1863-90) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Nusser, Jens; (DWZ: 1838-49) Punkte: 2.5
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-53 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Zimmermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1776-74) Punkte: 3.0
5 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Muratovic, Hajrudin; (DWZ: 1788-29) Punkte: 5.0
6 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Löffler, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1909-7) Punkte: 1.5
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Fontanarosa, Roberto; (DWZ: 1685-14) Punkte: 3.5
7 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1665-100 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Engelhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1737-128) Punkte: 1.5
8 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1630-94 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
12 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier; (DWZ: 1741-2) Punkte: 1.5
7 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Hörmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1676-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Schreiber, Stephan; (DWZ: 1696-103) Punkte: 0.5
8 Buzan, Raffael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1880-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1710-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 König, Lars; (DWZ: 1550-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1733-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2