> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 2

1 Klehr, Winfried; (DWZ: 1935-105) Punkte: 7.0
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lelumees, Brait (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wenninger, Ingo; (DWZ: 1803-123) Punkte: 1.5
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Jaster, Dirk; (DWZ: 1760-18) Punkte: 2.5
3 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1762-11) Punkte: 5.0
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-145 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1776-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-59 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1710-71) Punkte: 4.5
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1767-48) Punkte: 4.0
5 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1654-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Wöhr, Fritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-165 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1630-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1591-60) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1286-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1665-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Schranz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1526-30) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Saur, Philip; (DWZ: 1490-33) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1492-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1625-174 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Nitsche, Heinz; (DWZ: 1490-3) Punkte:
12 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1422-35) Punkte:
13 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1273-7) Punkte:
14 Adam, Stefan; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte:
15 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1034-10) Punkte:
16 Köpstein, Lucius; (DWZ: 1022-10) Punkte: