> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Schönaich 3 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saric, Kristina 0254 2232-7 9 Knecht, Michael 0085 1921-46
2 Moucheroud, Jérémy 0246 2265-15 10 Detmer, Thomas 0237 1690-14
3 Hickl, Thomas 0174 11 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1708-33
4 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1985-159 12 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1735-37
5 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1853-46 13 Bareiss, Manfred 0253 1697-11
6 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1877-73 14 Jauernig, Timo 0262 1489-29
7 Peters, Theresa 0250 1842-47 15 Habinski, David 0196 1156-25
8 Glienke, York 0049 1824-57 16 Lang, Erich 0207 1371-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottke, Markus 0266 2181-87 9 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1687-138
2 Kuttruf, Andrej 0166 1994-40 10 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar 0261 1653-40
3 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1871-114 11 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1616-57
4 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1897-87 12 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1500-96
5 Breuning, Peter 0069 1957-59 13 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1540-14
6 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1967-115 14 Barna, Janos 0247 1396-35
7 Bandke, Martin 0025 1827-51 15 Rück, Corinna 0236 1274-9
8 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1767-77 16 Günther, Arne 0228 1552-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jantos, Stefan 1035 1908-67 9 Busch, Mark 1065 1632-19
2 Busch, Mike 1066 1768-19 10 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1617-57
3 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1851-49 11 Lutzius, Thomas 0058 1675-47
4 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1730-76 12 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1544-389
5 Hahn, Martin 1109 1701-121 13 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 1469-99
6 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1680-156 14 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1547-53
7 Morlock, Roland 1039 1651-45 15 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1731-10
8 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1633-34 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Stuttgarter SF 4 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1920-133 9 Bareiss, Wolfgang 0074 1696-76
2 Usiskin, Rob 1204 1988-6 10 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1757-107
3 Siegle, Florian 0482 1898-201 11 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 1716-5
4 Mayer, Christian 1033 1858-39 12 Herter, Eberhard 0419 1733-147
5 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1748-120 13 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1684-16
6 Negüs, Feyyaz 1200 1806-18 14 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1601-26
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1822-105 15 Weisensel, Wolfgang 0460 1458-117
8 Wohlt, Harald 0668 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Leonberg 1 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Greiner, Kurt 0146 1280-41 9 Scheibe, Ulrich 0124 1777-58
2 Schenk, Arthur 0206 1844-40 10 Schedler, Jürgen 0021 1633-67
3 Schlosser, Franz 0184 1906-66 11 Nosbüsch, Kai 1042 1636-17
4 Avdic, Zukri 1001 1927-40 12 Engelhardt, Till 0199 1614-27
5 Urlichs, Stefan 1046 1837-26 13 Schenzle, David 0207 1619-34
6 Berger, Martin 1009 1726-44 14 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos 1027 1569-8
7 Nitsch, Norbert 0153 1714-60 15 Malitte, Matthias 1007 1541-20
8 Matzel, Finn 1012 1595-33 16 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil 0208 1400-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Affalterbach 1 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Hendrik 0227 9 Grunz, Viktor 0234 1711-28
2 Goerlich, Finn 1023 10 Schoefzig, Winfried 1016 1595-79
3 Hinner, Kim 1022 11 Sterr, Juergen 0246 1509-45
4 Guilliard, Joachim 0126 1995-106 12 Prutzer, Michael 1040 1311-57
5 Pemsel, Alexander 0231 1800-45 13 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1198-73
6 Burkhardt, Lothar 0053 1784-70 14 Ehnis, Hans-Peter 0005 1163-57
7 Hinner, Lars 0195 1754-45 15 Krüger, Maik 1051
8 Angerbauer, Siegfried 0045 1737-58 16 Klein, Mathis 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Werner 0061 1878-79 9 Vollmer, Marcel 0215 1726-38
2 Staub, Gerhard 0213 1928-136 10 Fischer, Johann 0156 1535-81
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich 0196 1831-68 11 Schmidt, Robert 0221 1586-11
4 Netz, Robin 0165 1748-25 12 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1511-63
5 Adolf, Manfred 0138 1795-36 13 Fricke, Günter 0245 1569-39
6 Brunner, Jürgen 0240 1767-43 14 Koppetzki, Günter 0187 1438-5
7 Lang, Hans 0013 1619-63 15 Weller, Stefan 0194 1207-43
8 Wuerschum, Joachim 0159 1705-62 16 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen 0079 1954-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tjahja, Deryl 1088 1881-17 9 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1700-25
2 Imhof, Thomas 0319 1756-135 10 Jeibmann, Hermann 1072 1781-27
3 Baumann, Arend 1094 1845-99 11 Dirmeier, Alexander 1066 1723-36
4 Khasdan, Viacheslav 1143 1929-33 12 Ölke, Erhard 0384 1716-67
5 Braeuning, Michael 0075 1769-79 13 Thomae, Eberhard 0096 1554-80
6 Lube, Manfred 0119 1745-143 14 Boudaba, Madjid 0401 1513-50
7 Kerer, Martin 1044 1716-50 15 Banhart, Otto 1147 1400-31
8 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1680-269 16 Borggrefe, Frieder 1113 1389-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Herrenberg 1 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Straub, Ulrich 0036 1978-93 9 Schoblocher, Ralf 0256 1887-45
2 Huhn, Stefan 0212 1942-51 10 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1700-41
3 Schmid, Eugen 0031 1903-103 11 Widmayer, Bernd 0181 1589-64
4 Azemi, Flamur 0155 1950-38 12 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1620-74
5 Tscheppe, Patrick 0258 1661-3 13 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1593-75
6 Ekert, Niko 0216 1855-45 14 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1515-67
7 Zerweck, Christoph 0176 1761-74 15 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1525-15
8 Vogler, Ben Ingo 0113 1745-43 16 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1456-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kobald, Jacqueline 1053 1851-85 9 Bingel, Otfried 0035 1532-81
2 Hamm, Lukas 0321 1816-54 10 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1727-88
3 Liu, Sijia Anna 1151 1793-73 11 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1600-67
4 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1723-51 12 Gottfried, Thomas 0008 1733-41
5 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1668-52 13 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1516-22
6 Weber, Simon 1071 1711-28 14 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1416-9
7 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1565-97 15 Liu, Jie 1160 1333-20
8 Behm, Wilfried 0244 1503-97 16 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1319-14

nach oben