> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 3

1 Saric, Kristina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-14 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Moucheroud, Jeremy; (DWZ: 2210-10) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-78 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hickl, Thomas; (DWZ: 2090-30) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-113 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Greiner, Kurt (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-134 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1972-154) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-81 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-134 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1886-44) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-105 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Khasdan, Viatcheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-32 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1884-71) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-196 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-77 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: 1842-47) Punkte:
8 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1793-54) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-70 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-153 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-141 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
9 Knecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1937-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-119 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Detmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1669-12) Punkte: 3.5
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-44 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1579-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Koch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1673-32) Punkte: 5.5
5 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Knittel, Eduard; (DWZ: 1714-35) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1602-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Bareiss, Manfred; (DWZ: 1732-10) Punkte: 2.0
7 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-263 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
14 Jauernig, Timo; (DWZ: 1481-27) Punkte: 1.5
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Habinski, David; (DWZ: 1307-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1281-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Lang, Erich; (DWZ: 1356-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1229-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7