Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 3

1 Saric, Kristina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Moucheroud, Jérémy; (DWZ: 2295-18) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-81 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hickl, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-115 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Greiner, Kurt (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-138 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1973-163) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-136 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1861-48) Punkte: 3.5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-36 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1874-74) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-209 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-41 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1773-59) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-163 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-149 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
9 Knecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1921-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
10 Detmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1702-15) Punkte: 3.5
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-46 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Koch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1672-34) Punkte: 6.5
5 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1539-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Knittel, Eduard; (DWZ: 1763-38) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Bareiss, Manfred; (DWZ: 1687-12) Punkte: 2.5
7 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-90 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1502-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Jauernig, Timo; (DWZ: 1504-30) Punkte: 1.5
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1756-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Habinski, David; (DWZ: 1409-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1277-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1546-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Lang, Erich; (DWZ: 1343-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7