Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 1

1 Jantos, Stefan; (DWZ: 1898-65) Punkte: 0.0
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-129 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1714-18) Punkte: 1.5
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Alber, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1787-45) Punkte: 5.0
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-134 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-153 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-113 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Daur, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte: 2.0
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-195 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schembera, Jörg; (DWZ: 1652-152) Punkte: 2.0
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Morlock, Roland; (DWZ: 1640-44) Punkte: 0.5
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1662-11 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-104 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1676-30) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-140 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1571-18) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas; (DWZ: 1688-28) Punkte:
10 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1525-54) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Lutzius, Thomas; (DWZ: 1675-47) Punkte:
12 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1501-374) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-262 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1439-95) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1492-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1260-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1606-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1749-8) Punkte: 2.0
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1