Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 4

1 Hartlieb, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1936-135) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Saric, Kristina (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fischer, Hendrik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Usiskin, Rob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-138 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-136 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-54 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1916-209) Punkte: 4.5
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Mayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1898-40) Punkte: 5.5
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-163 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-53 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Pöthig, Hans; (DWZ: 1727-123) Punkte: 3.5
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-149 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Knecht, Michael (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1921-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Negüs, Feyyaz; (DWZ: 1829-21) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Angerbauer, Siegfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1788-108) Punkte: 5.0
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-409 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1777-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Wohlt, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
8 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1958-99 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1610-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1687-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1546-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1456-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1620-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Bareiss, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1696-76) Punkte: 0.0
8 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1539-18 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
10 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1802-114) Punkte: 2.0
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
11 Scheffel, Ioan; (DWZ: 1735-6) Punkte:
12 Herter, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1705-148) Punkte:
13 Taghiani, Afschin; (DWZ: 1691-17) Punkte:
14 Zakrzewski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1672-28) Punkte:
15 Weisensel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1458-117) Punkte: