Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 1

1 Greiner, Kurt; (DWZ: 1280-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schenk, Arthur; (DWZ: 1835-41) Punkte: 4.5
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-163 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schlosser, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-138 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-136 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Avdic, Zukri; (DWZ: 1899-41) Punkte: 6.0
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-209 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Urlichs, Stefan; (DWZ: 1825-27) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Berger, Martin; (DWZ: 1737-45) Punkte: 5.0
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-123 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Nitsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1706-61) Punkte: 3.5
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-149 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-163 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-123 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Matzel, Finn; (DWZ: 1618-35) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
9 Scheibe, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1777-58) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Schedler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1641-68) Punkte: 0.0
6 Brunner, Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Nosbüsch, Kai; (DWZ: 1636-17) Punkte:
12 Engelhardt, Till; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte: 1.5
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-409 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Schenzle, David; (DWZ: 1620-35) Punkte: 5.0
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1610-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1687-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
14 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos; (DWZ: 1584-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
15 Malitte, Matthias; (DWZ: 1495-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1456-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil; (DWZ: 1397-29) Punkte: