Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Fischer, Hendrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Goerlich, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Hinner, Kim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1999-109) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Pemsel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1873-47) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-138 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-136 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-163 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1749-72) Punkte: 4.0
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1762-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Angerbauer, Siegfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-21 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
9 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1723-30) Punkte: 5.0
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-163 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Schoefzig, Winfried; (DWZ: 1578-80) Punkte: 1.0
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Sterr, Juergen; (DWZ: 1450-47) Punkte: 2.5
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Brunner, Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-149 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1802-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Prutzer, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1593-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1596-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1504-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
13 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1199-76) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1343-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Ehnis, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1731-37 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1502-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1753-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Krüger, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Klein, Mathis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: