> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 1

1 Schmidt, Werner; (DWZ: 1875-78) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-130 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Moucheroud, Jeremy (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2210-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1943-134) Punkte: 6.0
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-30 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-113 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1858-66) Punkte: 3.0
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-154 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Netz, Robin; (DWZ: 1707-24) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1791-35) Punkte: 4.5
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1579-77 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Brunner, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1744-42) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-263 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Lang, Hans; (DWZ: 1679-62) Punkte: 2.5
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-94 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1724-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1673-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wuerschum, Joachim; (DWZ: 1716-61) Punkte: 4.5
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1493-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1229-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1) +:-
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1732-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Vollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1706-36) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1609-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1481-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Fischer, Johann; (DWZ: 1556-77) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Schmidt, Robert; (DWZ: 1620-10) Punkte:
12 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1545-61) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Fricke, Günter; (DWZ: 1631-38) Punkte:
14 Koppetzki, Günter; (DWZ: 1409-4) Punkte:
15 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1271-42) Punkte:
16 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1962-96) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8