> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 1

1 Schmidt, Werner; (DWZ: 1878-79) Punkte: 5.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1844-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-106 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Moucheroud, Jérémy (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2265-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1928-136) Punkte: 6.5
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1831-68) Punkte: 3.5
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-201 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-103 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-159 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Netz, Robin; (DWZ: 1748-25) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-114 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Adolf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1795-36) Punkte: 5.0
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-79 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-121 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Brunner, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767-43) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-268 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-156 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Lang, Hans; (DWZ: 1619-63) Punkte: 2.5
6 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1619-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1311-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Wuerschum, Joachim; (DWZ: 1705-62) Punkte: 5.5
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1541-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-97 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1) +:-
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1697-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-138 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Vollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1726-38) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1489-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Fischer, Johann; (DWZ: 1535-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1515-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Schmidt, Robert; (DWZ: 1586-11) Punkte:
12 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1511-63) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Fricke, Günter; (DWZ: 1569-39) Punkte:
14 Koppetzki, Günter; (DWZ: 1438-5) Punkte:
15 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1207-43) Punkte: 1.0
16 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1954-97) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9