Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1

1 Tjahja, Deryl; (DWZ: 1826-14) Punkte: 4.0
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-129 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Imhof, Thomas; (DWZ: 1809-134) Punkte: 1.0
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Baumann, Arend; (DWZ: 1823-96) Punkte: 2.5
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-195 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-134 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Khasdan, Viatcheslav; (DWZ: 1957-31) Punkte: 1.5
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Braeuning, Michael; (DWZ: 1795-77) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-152 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lube, Manfred; (DWZ: 1736-140) Punkte: 4.5
5 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kerer, Martin; (DWZ: 1711-49) Punkte: 3.0
6 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1579-262) Punkte: 2.0
7 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1501-374 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Brunner, Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1535-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1749-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-99 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1229-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Hafner, Katrin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1621-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1781-27) Punkte:
11 Dirmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1724-35) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ehnis, Hans-Peter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1154-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1725-66) Punkte:
13 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1588-77) Punkte:
14 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1587-48) Punkte:
15 Banhart, Otto; (DWZ: 1408-30) Punkte:
16 Borggrefe, Frieder; (DWZ: 1390-4) Punkte: