Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1

1 Tjahja, Deryl; (DWZ: 1862-20) Punkte: 6.0
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Saric, Kristina (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Imhof, Thomas; (DWZ: 1749-136) Punkte: 1.0
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-163 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Arend; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-209 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-41 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-138 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Khasdan, Viacheslav; (DWZ: 1935-36) Punkte: 1.5
4 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-48 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Braeuning, Michael; (DWZ: 1744-82) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-163 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Lube, Manfred; (DWZ: 1745-149) Punkte: 6.0
5 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-76 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kerer, Martin; (DWZ: 1790-53) Punkte: 4.0
6 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1606-274) Punkte: 3.0
7 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-409 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1777-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Brunner, Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1687-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1751-31) Punkte: 4.0
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1753-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1802-114 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Hafner, Katrin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1605-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1610-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1504-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1781-27) Punkte:
11 Dirmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1731-37) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ehnis, Hans-Peter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
12 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1716-67) Punkte:
13 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1529-82) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1511-53) Punkte:
15 Banhart, Otto; (DWZ: 1386-33) Punkte:
16 Borggrefe, Frieder; (DWZ: 1359-7) Punkte: