> Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3

1 Kobald, Jacqueline; (DWZ: 1850-81) Punkte: 2.0
1 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-154 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hamm, Lukas; (DWZ: 1840-53) Punkte: 0.5
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-134 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-3 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Liu, Sijia Anna; (DWZ: 1713-66) Punkte: 1.5
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-134 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-196 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1714-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-38 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-102 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1678-49) Punkte: 2.5
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-153 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1757-26) Punkte: 0.5
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Dahmen, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1567-94) Punkte: 2.0
4 Knecht, Michael (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1937-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1579-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-44 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Behm, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1544-95) Punkte: 0.0
5 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1673-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Bingel, Otfried; (DWZ: 1618-79) Punkte: 2.5
6 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-132 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-263 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1436-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1710-87) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1732-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Hafner, Katrin; (DWZ: 1621-66) Punkte: 0.0
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1774-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1749-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1497-20) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1462-8) Punkte:
15 Liu, Jie; (DWZ: 1341-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1281-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1307-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2