Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 9 Hönig, Matthias 0071 1493-37
2 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 10 Lindner, Roman 0087 1387-30
3 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1929-102 11 Strauch, Viktor 0154 1304-7
4 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 12 Jauernig, Erich 0021 1272-78
5 Hamm, Julian 0146 1708-19 13 Küster, Gernot 0058 1205-47
6 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14 14 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1092-71
7 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1575-78 15
8 Stein, Joachim 0011 1537-69 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1786-105 9 Buck, Hardy 0108 1444-67
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1661-57 10 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53
3 Lederer, Leia 0217 1841-86 11 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1607-51
4 Kümmerle, Jakob 0221 1594-30 12 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1734-42
5 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1725-45 13 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1386-39
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1596-89 14 Becker, Ingo 0200 1317-19
7 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1668-31 15 Skoda, Jiri 0081
8 Christmann, Simon 0222 1457-18 16 Neumann, Gero 0245

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 2 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1922-90 9 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1490-81
2 Hurm, Marius 0054 1940-83 10 Batra, Anil 0130 1685-14
3 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1916-42 11 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel 0221 1620-6
4 Häcker, Martin 0119 1795-55 12 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1582-124
5 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1931-71 13 Coniglio, Gabriele 0220 1481-5
6 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1688-71 14 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1303-25
7 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1758-55 15 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1258-29
8 Birkner, Andreas 0057 1635-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Steinlach 1 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1950-97 9 Lutz, Martin 0061 1546-38
2 Hoffmann, Martin 0103 1886-82 10 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22
3 Hügler, Daniel 1045 1837-60 11 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1345-30
4 Buck, Stefan 0174 1717-50 12 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1430-13
5 Streib, Peter 0049 1622-58 13 Lang, Markus 1082 1329-22
6 Voitl, Roland 0154 1715-33 14 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1302-28
7 Krauss, Michael 1086 1553-44 15 Kuch, Peter 1098
8 Weihing, Willi 0048 1577-64 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Reutlingen 2 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1872-115 9 Keck, Wolfgang 0224 1864-29
2 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1852-65 10 Lemcke, Markus 1137
3 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1790-58 11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1746-66
4 Radek, Dieter 1138 1835-119 12 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1687-68
5 Klein, Mark 1056 1798-25 13 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1692-71
6 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1758-15 14 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1591-83
7 Taras, Simon 1081 1828-70 15 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1534-52
8 Hrsak, Marco 1139 1616-56 16 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1472-172

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Grafenberg 1 — VKZ: C0308

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thurner, Steffen 0121 1589-48 9 Hallmann, Bettina 0102 1527-64
2 Gugel, Matthias 0113 1665-55 10 Schneider, Friedrich 0012 1317-45
3 Lang, Volker 0025 1618-76 11 Kolb, Christoph 0131
4 Hallmann, Eberhard 0061 12 Krickl, Simon 0156 1246-32
5 Schneider, Heinrich 0068 1518-49 13 Beck, Jonathan 0167 1260-15
6 Weber, Florian 0124 1526-43 14 Morling, Stefan 0168 1331-4
7 Hummel, Hartmut 0062 1407-46 15 Antal, Julian 0139 1103-36
8 Greiner, Dieter 0014 1401-51 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dettingen Erms 1 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Notz, Lukas 0142 1981-60 9 Tumbass, Alexander 1001 1568-26
2 Kleih, Julian 0144 1909-60 10 Kermer, Jan 1007 1498-37
3 Wezel, Sebastian 0111 1890-110 11 Notz, Steffen 0037 1530-44
4 Doster, Horst 0127 1853-66 12 Weible, Reiner 0022 1580-57
5 Steinmaier, Joachim 1035 1668-30 13 Notz, Manfred 0005 1475-61
6 Kaltenbach, Horst 1013 1654-114 14 Fritz, Roland 0017 1390-54
7 Schmid, Philipp 0090 1625-46 15 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1299-87
8 Beck, Jens 0116 1575-37 16 Esser, Milan 1028 1633-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1974-65 9 Rutz, Maximilian 0441 1606-33
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara 0290 1857-57 10 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1474-29
3 Jetschke, Reiner 0399 1672-71 11 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1479-22
4 Köller, Bernd 0294 1671-72 12 Öz, Mert 0308 1331-32
5 Köller, Horst 0342 1599-91 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1311-29
6 Kocharin, Timur 0379 1723-28 14 Weide, Julian 0310 1271-25
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1817-46 15 Müller, Elvira 0056 1236-41
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1456-44 16 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1225-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Nürtingen 3 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Späth, Alexander 0201 1582-23 9 Rausch, Markus 0233 1510-38
2 Friz, Christian 0187 1611-46 10 Steinhilber, Helmut 0218
3 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1718-55 11 Beck, Daniel 0261 1422-41
4 Leibbrand, Joachim 0253 1568-15 12 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1154-22
5 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1580-36 13 Balbuchta, Ralf 0041 1320-60
6 Schmidt, Heiko 0267 1575-76 14 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1166-15
7 Bentsche, Tim 0152 1468-101 15 Keller, Jan 0219 1103-33
8 Melchinger, Simon 0200 1511-18 16 Gähr, Florian 0217 1095-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 2 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Armin 0075 9 Berger, Rolf 0015
2 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83 10 Stenzel, Andreas 0039 1596-40
3 Kaiser, Andreas 0141 1802-37 11 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37
4 Bajer, Renato 0091 1795-110 12 Gaidosch, Ingo 0143
5 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158 13
6 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1688-89 14
7 Haist, Andreas 0136 1594-77 15
8 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1630-33 16

nach oben