Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 2

1 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1922-90) Punkte: 5.5
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-65 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1940-83) Punkte: 6.0
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-110 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1916-42) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-75 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-66 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1795-55) Punkte: 4.0
3 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Töpfer, Daniel (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1931-71) Punkte: 7.0
4 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-110 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1688-71) Punkte: 4.5
5 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-89 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-158 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1758-55) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-89 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Birkner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1635-17) Punkte: 5.0
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-18 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1390-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
9 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1490-81) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
10 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1685-14) Punkte: 3.0
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1205-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-46 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
11 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel; (DWZ: 1620-6) Punkte: 1.0
7 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Meyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1582-124) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Coniglio, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1481-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Komarov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1303-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
15 Estedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1258-29) Punkte: