Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 1

1 Rogowski, Uwe; (DWZ: 1950-97) Punkte: 6.0
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Eichling, Hans Martin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1886-82) Punkte: 7.0
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-110 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hügler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1837-60) Punkte: 6.0
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-110 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Buck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1717-50) Punkte: 4.0
4 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-30 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-158 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Streib, Peter; (DWZ: 1622-58) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Haist, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lemcke, Markus (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Voitl, Roland; (DWZ: 1715-33) Punkte: 5.5
6 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1746-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Krauss, Michael; (DWZ: 1553-44) Punkte: 5.0
7 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1568-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Weihing, Willi; (DWZ: 1577-64) Punkte: 4.5
8 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1633-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Beck, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1205-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1546-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1459-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1345-30) Punkte:
12 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1430-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1103-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1329-22) Punkte:
14 Dumancic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1302-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
15 Kuch, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: