Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 1

1 Notz, Lukas; (DWZ: 1981-60) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleih, Julian; (DWZ: 1909-60) Punkte: 5.0
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-65 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wezel, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1890-110) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Doster, Horst; (DWZ: 1853-66) Punkte: 6.0
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-71 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-42 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Steinmaier, Joachim; (DWZ: 1668-30) Punkte: 4.0
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kaltenbach, Horst; (DWZ: 1654-114) Punkte: 4.0
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schmid, Philipp; (DWZ: 1625-46) Punkte: 3.5
7 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1746-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-158 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Beck, Jens; (DWZ: 1575-37) Punkte: 3.0
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Tumbass, Alexander; (DWZ: 1568-26) Punkte: 0.5
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Kermer, Jan; (DWZ: 1498-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Haist, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
11 Notz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1530-44) Punkte:
12 Weible, Reiner; (DWZ: 1580-57) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1205-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
13 Notz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1475-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 1390-54) Punkte: 0.5
8 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-17 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1299-87) Punkte: 2.0
8 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1386-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Esser, Milan; (DWZ: 1633-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1260-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4