Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1974-65) Punkte: 7.5
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1857-57) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-110 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Jetschke, Reiner; (DWZ: 1672-71) Punkte: 2.5
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-66 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Köller, Bernd; (DWZ: 1671-72) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-158 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Köller, Horst; (DWZ: 1599-91) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1723-28) Punkte: 3.5
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1817-46) Punkte: 6.0
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Haist, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte: 2.0
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
9 Rutz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1606-33) Punkte:
10 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1474-29) Punkte: 1.0
8 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1475-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1479-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1260-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Stenzel, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1205-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1331-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Keck, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1864-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1311-29) Punkte:
14 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1271-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1236-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1225-23) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1092-71 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6