Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 2

1 Meyer, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1805-83) Punkte: 4.0
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-110 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-65 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1802-37) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-119 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1795-110) Punkte: 4.0
3 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1714-158) Punkte: 7.5
4 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1688-89) Punkte: 2.0
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-55 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
5 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Haist, Andreas; (DWZ: 1594-77) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hönig, Matthias (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte: 4.5
7 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1299-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lemcke, Markus (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Berger, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-124 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schnitzer, Frank (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1472-172 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
10 Stenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1596-40) Punkte: 0.0
8 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1843-37) Punkte:
12 Gaidosch, Ingo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: