Bezirksliga A NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 1

1 Macher, Claus; (DWZ: 1786-105) Punkte: 4.0
1 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker; (DWZ: 1661-57) Punkte: 3.5
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-83 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-110 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lederer, Leia; (DWZ: 1841-86) Punkte: 6.5
3 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kümmerle, Jakob; (DWZ: 1594-30) Punkte: 1.0
4 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1725-45) Punkte: 3.0
5 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-158 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1596-89) Punkte: 4.5
5 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-15 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Stoephasius, Christian; (DWZ: 1668-31) Punkte: 6.5
6 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Haist, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Christmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1457-18) Punkte: 3.0
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-17 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Buck, Hardy; (DWZ: 1444-67) Punkte: 3.0
8 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1591-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
10 Dalla Costa, Marco; (DWZ: 1640-53) Punkte:
11 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1607-51) Punkte:
12 Nuessle, Frank; (DWZ: 1734-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Köhler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1386-39) Punkte: 0.5
8 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1299-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1317-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
16 Neumann, Gero; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1205-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8