> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1703-39) Punkte: 1.5
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1754-8) Punkte: 5.0
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1961-103) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1839-21) Punkte: 2.5
4 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1757-52) Punkte: 4.5
5 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Böhm, Martin; (DWZ: 1783-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1654-105) Punkte: 3.0
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1568-56) Punkte: 1.5
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Injac, Petar; (DWZ: 1848-135) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1236-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
10 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1749-66) Punkte: 1.5
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1559-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1544-24) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
12 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1630-41) Punkte:
13 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1523-63) Punkte:
14 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1334-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1525-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1304-35) Punkte: