Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1729-37) Punkte: 1.5
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-100 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1782-7) Punkte: 3.0
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1957-100) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1853-20) Punkte: 1.0
4 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1738-51) Punkte: 2.0
5 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Böhm, Martin; (DWZ: 1790-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1603-103) Punkte: 1.5
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1585-54) Punkte: 0.5
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Injac, Petar; (DWZ: 1798-133) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1720-63) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1522-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1572-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1594-39) Punkte:
13 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1504-60) Punkte:
14 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1451-28) Punkte:
16 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1332-32) Punkte: