> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1686-44) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel; (DWZ: 1825-10) Punkte: 5.0
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-154 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1981-105) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-47 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1919-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1868-23) Punkte: 2.5
4 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1785-55) Punkte: 4.5
5 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Böhm, Martin; (DWZ: 1733-5) Punkte: 1.5
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1660-107) Punkte: 3.5
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1554-60) Punkte: 1.5
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Injac, Petar; (DWZ: 1804-138) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
10 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1702-68) Punkte: 1.5
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1562-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1459-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1630-41) Punkte:
13 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1459-66) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1538-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1556-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1415-40) Punkte: