Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Geislingen 1

1 Schiffmann, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1944-48) Punkte:
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1897-37) Punkte: 1.0
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Heinrich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1996-81) Punkte: 1.5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Thaut, Michael; (DWZ: 1850-32) Punkte: 0.0
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kohn, Uwe; (DWZ: 1799-33) Punkte: 0.5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Ströhle, Holger; (DWZ: 1728-34) Punkte: 2.5
2 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Fleischer, Birgit; (DWZ: 1729-67) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Neuwirth, Erich; (DWZ: 1651-41) Punkte: 2.0
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Bayer, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1492-33) Punkte: 0.5
6 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Köder, Adolf; (DWZ: 1527-37) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1070-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1462-32) Punkte:
12 Schröter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1240-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Injac, Petar (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-133 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Menzel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1055-3) Punkte:
14 Heermann, Fabian; (DWZ: 1116-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Dolze, Finn; (DWZ: 1177-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-115 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Weibel, Kathleena; (DWZ: 920-6) Punkte: