> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Geislingen 1

1 Schiffmann, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1944-48) Punkte: 1.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1897-37) Punkte: 1.0
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-15 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Heinrich, Alexander; (DWZ: 2029-82) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Thaut, Michael; (DWZ: 1850-32) Punkte: 2.0
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kohn, Uwe; (DWZ: 1799-33) Punkte: 2.5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Ströhle, Holger; (DWZ: 1728-34) Punkte: 5.0
2 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-103 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Fleischer, Birgit; (DWZ: 1729-67) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
6 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Neuwirth, Erich; (DWZ: 1651-41) Punkte: 3.5
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1334-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1559-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1628-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Bayer, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1492-33) Punkte: 2.0
6 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1509-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Köder, Adolf; (DWZ: 1527-37) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1119-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1721-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1396-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1586-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1462-32) Punkte:
12 Schröter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1236-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Injac, Petar (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-135 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Menzel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1074-4) Punkte:
14 Heermann, Fabian; (DWZ: 1180-10) Punkte: 0.0
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1799-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Dolze, Finn; (DWZ: 1049-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1605-117 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Weibel, Kathleena; (DWZ: 903-8) Punkte: